Goleadores Temporada 2016

 

 

CON 22 GOLES:

PINO LONDOÑO, JULIÁN (EL VIGÍA FC)

 

CON 17 GOLES:

ESPINOZA ESPINOZA, CARLOS (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

 

CON 14 GOLES:

MURILLO LONGA, WILSON (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

 

CON 13 GOLES:

CAICEDO SAAB, JULIO (YARACUYANOS FC)

OBERTO ANTEQUERA, ENRIQUE (YARACUYANOS FC)

 

CON 11 GOLES:

CERMEÑO MÉNDEZ, WENDER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

GARCÍA GARCÍA, LUIS (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

 

CON 10 GOLES:

ARCINIEGAS TORRES, ANDERSON (METROPOLITANOS FC)

ASCANIO, FERNEI JOSÉ (GRAN VALENCIA)

LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, AITOR (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

 

CON 9 GOLES:

LUGO SILVA, SABDIEL (ANGOSTURA FC)

MEZA DANIZ, DIMAS (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

PADILLA GUTIÉRREZ, ALFREDO (METROPOLITANOS FC)

PAZ PAZ, YEFERSON (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

PUERTA CASTANEDA, JULIO (MARGARITA FC)

RIVAS SIERRA, RANDY (U.C.V. FC)

RIVERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO (GRAN VALENCIA)

VALECILLO BERMÚDEZ, JERMAINE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

 

CON 8 GOLES:

GARCÍA RAMOS, KLEUDES (U.C.V. FC)

MÁRQUEZ NIEVES, RAIGEL (POTROS DE BARINAS)

MOSQUERA MINA, ARBEY (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

RITO MANZANILLA, EDGAR (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

ROJAS PAREDES, JAIR (LALA FC)

SOTO, CRISTOPHER (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

URRIETA BOMPART, JOHAN (LALA FC)

 

CON 7 GOLES:

ARAQUE PEÑA, ARMANDO JOSÉ (EL VIGÍA FC)

CARRASQUEL GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

ESPINOZA SALINAS, EVER (METROPOLITANOS FC)

FEBRES CHACÓN, RODRIGO (CARACAS FC)

FIGUEROA AVILÉS, RICHARD (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

GARCÍA MATA, HÉCTOR (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

GUERRA LA ROSA, ALEXANDER (LALA FC)

MORILLO TOVAR, LUIS (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, KEINER DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

RANGEL PÁEZ, YEISER (REAL FRONTERA)

UVIEDO VILERA, FRANCISCO (ZAMORA FC)

 

CON 6 GOLES:

ABDURACHMAN, MOODIEN (METROPOLITANOS FC)

ACEVEDO PETEQUIN, JHONNY (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

CASTILLO JIMÉNEZ, RONALD (POTROS DE BARINAS)

CENTENO JIMÉNEZ, EDUARDO (ANGOSTURA FC)

DULCEY DURAN, MANUEL (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, CARLOS (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

LEZAMA MUÑOZ, REINALDO (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

JIMÉNEZ ALVARADO, ROBERTO (ANGOSTURA FC)

ORTEGA PAREDES, ERICK (MARGARITA FC)

 

CON 5 GOLES:

ALZAMORA VELASCO, BRAYAN (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

BECERRA GAMBOA, OSCAR (EL VIGÍA FC)

BELANDRA OTALVAREZ, JOANDERSON (POTROS DE BARINAS)

BONILLA RAMÍREZ, EDGAR (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

CASTELLANO RUIZ, EDGAR (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

CASTRILLO BELISARIO, RAFAEL (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, LUILLY (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

LABASTIDA GARCÍA, EDUAR (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

MALDONADO MARCHAN, HÉCTOR (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

MARCANO FLORES, JEAN (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA, MICHEL (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

MINA ARROYO, ELICER (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

PIRELA PÉREZ, JEISON (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

PONCE NÚÑEZ, JAIME (ANGOSTURA FC)

SERRANO LIZCANO, JESÚS (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

 

CON 4 GOLES:

ACOSTA, DIAMANTE FRANCO (GRAN VALENCIA)

ALFARO CORTEZ, DIXON (LALA FC)

ALFONZO VELÁSQUEZ, KEVIN (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

BLONDELL BLONDELL, ANTHONY (ZAMORA FC)

BOLÍVAR QUIÑONEZ, JAVIER (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

BUSTAMANTE CHAPARRO, CRISTIAN (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

CAMACHO RIVAS, WILLIAMS (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZ, HORACIO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

CONTRERAS MORA, HARRISON (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, ALEXANDER (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

GONZÁLEZ FORTUNEZ, ALEJANDRO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

HERNÁNDEZ BELORIN, NELSON (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

IBARRA QUIÑONEZ, GIOVANNY (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

LENIS PADILLA, CRISTIAN (MARGARITA FC)

LUGO ROSALES, JONNY (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

MARTÍNEZ OLIVO, LUIS (METROPOLITANOS FC)

PERNÍA MARTÍNEZ, EDWUIN (CARACAS FC)

SIERRA ROJAS, EDWIN (CARACAS FC)

SOSA VEGAS, EDUARDO (ZAMORA FC)

VARGAS CRUZATE, LEANDRO (ZAMORA FC)

VELÁSQUEZ LEZAMA, JHON (MARGARITA FC)

ZAMBRANO RAMÍREZ, JONAL (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

 

CON 3 GOLES:

ARAUJO MORENO, JESÚS (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

BARBOSA LIRA, JULIO (LALA FC)

BRACHO GRIEGO, RODOLFO (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

CARRILLO CAMPERO, LUIS (METROPOLITANOS FC)

CARRILLO MONTILLA, ÁLVARO (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

CASSERES, FÉLIX MANUEL (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

CASTELLANOS ANUEL, JUAN (U.C.V. FC)

CASTRO BARRERA, REINER (CARACAS FC)

CUICA, HERLYN (ANGOSTURA FC)

DOLGETTA CONTRERAS, JOSÉ (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

GALLARDO TORO, ERICKSON (ZAMORA FC)

LEÓN CHINAGLIA, ANDRÉS (GRAN VALENCIA)

LÓPEZ ROCHA, AUDYS (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

LUGO CABELLO, ABIZAIL (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

LUGO LADERA, WILLIAMS (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

MEDINA RODRÍGUEZ, YAIMIL (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

MEDRANO PERNETT, CARLOS (U.C.V. FC)

MEJÍA TEJADA, ROBERT (EL VIGÍA FC)

MOREIRA FERREIRA, JOSUÉ (ANGOSTURA FC)

OJEDA MONTES, KIRBIN (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

OJEDA PINTO, ÁNGEL (YARACUYANOS FC)

PALENCIA GRATEROL, BILLY (METROPOLITANOS FC)

PEÑA ORTIZ, JORGE (EL VIGÍA FC)

PIÑA FLORES, JOSÉ (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

PIRELA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

PRESILLA SUNIAGA, FRANK NAZARET (REAL FRONTERA)

REQUENA VENALES, YUXER (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

RIVAS RODRÍGUEZ, LUIS (EL VIGÍA FC)

ROSALES FLORES, CRISTOPHER JOSE (U.C.V. FC)

SAGGIOMO MOSQUERA, DANIEL (CARACAS FC)

SALAZAR RIVAS, JOSÉ (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

SIERRA GALINDEZ, KELVIN (EL VIGÍA FC)

SIRA CASTILLO, CRISTIANS (ZAMORA FC)

SOLANO MARTÍNEZ, EDWIN (ANGOSTURA FC)

TRUJILLO ROMERO, ANTONY (ZAMORA FC)

VELÁSQUEZ JIMÉNEZ, HERNÁN (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

VILLAZANA PÉREZ, LUIS (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

 

CON 2 GOLES:

ACOSTA CEDEÑO, JULIÁN (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

ACUÑA MORALES, MOISÉS (CARACAS FC)

AELLOS VILLAROEL, ANDRÉS (LALA FC)

AGUILAR, WALTER FERNANDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

ARENAS CORRO, LIBIO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

ARÉVALO GUERRERO, FRANCO (GRAN VALENCIA)

BLANCO VALDEZ, KEIBER (POTROS DE BARINAS)

CABEZAS DOMÍNGUEZ, ABRAHAM (METROPOLITANOS FC)

CALDERARO AGUILERA, PASCUAL (METROPOLITANOS FC)

CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

CASSERES YEPES, CRISTIAN (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

CASTILLO AGUILAR, ANDERSON (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

CASTILLO CAMPO, OSCAR (EL VIGÍA FC)

CASTILLO CASTILLO, JORDÁN (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

CASTILLO MORAN, OSCAR (POTROS DE BARINAS)

CASTILLO PANTE, DENNYS (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

CASTILLO PANTE, ENNYS (LALA FC)

COLMENARES RUIZ, JONAS (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

COLMENAREZ CAMACHO, DUVALIER (POLICÍA DE LARA)

DAZA RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL (CARACAS FC)

DÍAZ BARCELÓ, VÍCTOR (LALA FC)

FERNÁNDEZ CARICO, CARLOS (ANGOSTURA FC)

GARCÍA, FELIPE (ZAMORA FC)

GARRIDO, GENNIS (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

GONZÁLEZ, ARGENIS RAFAEL (U.C.V. FC)

GRIGUOL, MAURO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL (LALA FC)

HERRERA PALOMINO, ANDRIS (CARACAS FC)

HINES HEYWOOD, ÁNGEL (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

HURTADO CORTESÍA, BRAYAN (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

JÁCOME, ULRIC (MARGARITA FC)

JARAMILLO CORONADO, JAVIER (EL VIGÍA FC)

JIMÉNEZ ROJAS, REYMOND RAFAEL (MARGARITA FC)

LEAL VALBUENA, RONALDO (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

MACUMA AVILÉS, RONALD (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

MANCILLA CARRILLO, YOSMER (EL VIGÍA FC)

MARÍN CÁCERES, JOHAN (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

MARTÍNEZ LUGO, GUSTAVO (ANGOSTURA FC)

MEDINA CONTRERAS, DOMINGO (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

MILLÁN AARÓN (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

MOLINA LA CRUZ, ALEXANDER (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

MORALES NAVAS, ALFREDO (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

MOSQUERA TORRES, DUVAN (YARACUYANOS FC)

NIETO RONDÓN, RAFAEL (REAL FRONTERA)

OSORIO MEZA, ALEXANDER (YARACUYANOS FC)

PARADA BONIFAZ, JOSÉ (U.C.V. FC)

PARADA BONIFAZ, JUAN (U.C.V. FC)

PARRA SILVA, BENDRIX (YARACUYANOS FC)

PAYEMA GUARULLA, YERSON (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

PÉREZ VASCO, JUAN (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

PÉREZ ZABALA, VÍCTOR (REAL FRONTERA)

PORCARI, MATÍAS SEBASTIÁN (POTROS DE BARINAS)

RAMÍREZ LEÓN, FRANCISCO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

RAMÍREZ, RUBÉN (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

REINA CEQUEA, NELSON (LALA FC)

RODRÍGUEZ ESTABA, JESÚS (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

ROPERO MORA, DIEGO (REAL FRONTERA)

SALAZAR ARAGÓN, EDSON (MARGARITA FC)

SÁNCHEZ SILVA, JOAQUÍN (EL VIGÍA FC)

SOJO PERALEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

TINEO SALAZAR, EMERSON (MARGARITA FC)

URBINA SUAREZ, BREINER (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

VALENCIA OROZCO, CARLOS (METROPOLITANOS FC)

VARGAS BELISARIO, JEFRI (CARACAS FC)

VÁSQUEZ SOSA, JUAN MANUEL (GRAN VALENCIA)

VILLARROEL RONDÓN, JESÚS (MARGARITA FC)

 

CON 1 GOL:

ABACHE, IRWIN (MINEROS GUA)

ADRIÁN SEIJAS, RHYKARTZ (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

ALCALÁ, HENRYS JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)

ALVARENGA ANGULO, JUAN (MARGARITA FC)

ÁLVAREZ AROCHA, JESÚS (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

ALVEAR URREA, KEVIN (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

ALVIAREZ FIGUEROA, FRANCISCO (REAL FRONTERA)

ANAYA GARCÍA, LUIYI (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

APONTE ORDOÑEZ, JOCKDIEL (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

AVILÉS ROMERO, EUDE (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

AZUAJE GUEVARA, CARLOS (POTROS DE BARINAS)

BARRIOS CASAS, JESÚS (METROPOLITANOS FC)

BASABE BAPTISTA, ENDER (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

BEIRUT, EDUARDO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

BENÍTEZ PALOMO, GERARDO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

BENÍTEZ PIÑA, ANDRÉS (ZAMORA FC)

BOLÍVAR, ROBERTO CARLOS (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

BRICEÑO PÉREZ, EMILIO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

BUITRAGO HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS (CARACAS FC)

CÁCERES ACEVEDO, JHOBRIEL (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

CARDOZO BUCOBO, ANDERSON (ANGOSTURA FC)

CARMONA GARCÍA, YORLAN (EL VIGÍA FC)

CASANOVA CANCHILA, JORGE (METROPOLITANOS FC)

CASTIGLIONE DI MARÍA, GIAN (U.C.V. F.C.)

CASTILLO DORTA, JOSÉ (POLICÍA DE LARA)

CASTRO MALAVÉ, MIGUEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

CASTRO, YODAN DAVID (LALA FC)

COGOLLOS BOLANO, EDGAR (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

CONTRERAS MEZA, VÍCTOR (EL VIGÍA FC)

DÍAS RODRÍGUEZ, EDUARDO (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

DÍAZ BELLORIN, ERLAN (LALA FC)

DÍAZ GRATEROL, FRANKO (ZAMORA FC)

DÍAZ HEREDIA, JOSÉ (ANGOSTURA FC)

DUQUE RIVERA, ROINEL (EL VIGÍA FC)

DUQUEZ CUMANA, JOSÉ (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

DURAN BENÍTEZ, MARCELO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

FASCIANA ORDOÑEZ, FRANCO (POTROS DE BARINAS)

FERMÍN BASTARDO, LUIS (POTROS DE BARINAS)

FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO, PEDRO (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

FLORES, JERRY (EL VIGÍA FC)

FRANCIS BOLÍVAR, RUDI GULLY (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

FUENTES ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

GALEZO VILLALOBOS, MOISÉS (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

GARCÍA LEDESMA, ÁNGELO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

GARCÍA TORREALBA, HEBER (DVO LA GUAIRA)

GIL LIZARDI, KEWYN (LALA FC)

GÓMEZ LEÓN, JUNIOR (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

GÓMEZ VARGAS, CHRISTIAN (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

GONZÁLEZ MEDINA, JOANGEL (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

GONZÁLEZ MORA, YORVIN (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

GONZÁLEZ ROMERO, JENNER (GRAN VALENCIA)

GONZÁLEZ TORRES, LUIS (CARACAS FC)

GRANADINO, EDUARD (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

GUERRA ROMERO, LUIS (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

GUERRERO MORA, RAY (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

HALLEY, RICARDO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL (ANGOSTURA FC)

HOMES CASTILLO, ALFREDO (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

INCIARTE ZAPATA, ENDER (GRAN VALENCIA)

LABARRERA ESCALANTE, EDUARDO (YARACUYANOS FC)

LEÓN REBOLLEDO, ABEL (GRAN VALENCIA)

LEZAMA MAZA, CARLOS (ANGOSTURA FC)

LEZAMA, REINALDO (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

LIENDO, KELVIN (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

LIZARDO BARRIO, ELIOSCAR (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

LOPEZ SALAS, RICHARD (U.C.V. FC)

LUCENA TORREALBA, RONALDO (ZAMORA FC)

LUGO BELLORIN, WILLIAM (LALA FC)

MALDONADO, ANDRÉS (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

MANRIQUE PERICO, EDWIN M (MARGARITA FC)

MARCANO BRACCA, RODOLFO (POTROS DE BARINAS)

MARCANO MALAVÉ, ISAÍAS (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

MARÍN COA, CARLOS (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

MÁRQUEZ MENARE, RICARDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

MARTÍNEZ, LUIS MANUEL (METROPOLITANOS FC)

MATA FUENTES, HERMES (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

MEDINA PÉREZ, JUAN (METROPOLITANOS FC)

MEDINA ROJAS, JOSÉ (YARACUYANOS FC)

MEJÍAS ARANGUREN, ENDISON (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

MILANO TOVAR, DARWIN (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

MILLAÑANCO, RAÚL (POTROS DE BARINAS)

MORENO RAMOS, DAVID (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

NORIEGA MEDRANO, OSCAR (ANGOSTURA FC)

OLIVERA COIMBRA, NICOLÁS (POTROS DE BARINAS)

ORTIZ REQUEZ, SERGIO (METROPOLITANOS FC)

OTERO VÁSQUEZ, JAIRO (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

PARIGUAN, ENDER (LALA FC)

PEÑA ALVARADO, JORGE (POTROS DE BARINAS)

PEÑA MUÑOZ, YORMAN (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

PEREIRA FREITEZ, GUSTAVO (POLICÍA DE LARA)

PÉREZ ACUÑA, RONALDO (METROPOLITANOS FC)

PÉREZ CUMANA, CESAR (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

PÉREZ VARGAS, CARLOS (CARACAS FC)

PESCARA, MAXI (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

PORTILLO LINARES, ENDRICK (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

RAMOS, ALEXIS (YARACUYANOS FC)

RAMÍREZ MATHEUS, ERIC (ZAMORA FC)

RANDAZZO GONZÁLEZ, LUIS (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

RANGEL TORRES, WALTER (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

REQUENA VENALES, JUBER (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

RÍOS PÉREZ, JONATHAN (ANGOSTURA FC)

RITO CUERO, EDGARDO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

RIVERA VELÁSQUEZ, JOSÉ (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ, EDISON (POLICÍA DE LARA)

RODRÍGUEZ DURAN, DOLLBYZ (ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ)

RODRÍGUEZ, EDGAR (YARACUYANOS FC)

RODRÍGUEZ MORA, LUIS (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

RODRÍGUEZ QUERO, ADRIÁN (MARGARITA FC)

ROJAS BOSCAN, CARLOS (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

RONDÓN RAMÍREZ, JOSÉ (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

RUIZ VILLAMIZAR, JORGE (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

SEQUERA GONZÁLEZ, KEVIN (POLICÍA DE LARA)

SIERRA MORENO, DANIEL (MARGARITA FC)

SILVA LEZAMA, EDUARDO (POLICÍA DE LARA)

SILVA SOSA, JUAN (ZAMORA FC)

SOTO AÑEZ, BRAYAN (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

SOTO MONTERO, JOSÉ (ZAMORA FC)

STRUVE MEDINA, FERNANDO (CASA D’ITALIA/TITANES FC)

SUCRE GUERRA, HÉCTOR (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

TABARES VEGA, LUIS (POTROS DE BARINAS)

TAPIA PRATO, RAFAEL (REAL FRONTERA)

TIVIDOR, JOSÉ (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

TORRES RUIZ, ANDREIKER (POLICÍA DE LARA)

USECHE DURAN, JOSÉ (REAL FRONTERA)

VARGAS ARCHILA, LUIS (ZAMORA FC)

VÉLEZ FEO, RICARDO DANIEL (ZAMORA FC)

VERDÚ FAJARDO, CARLOS (METROPOLITANOS FC)

VILLASMIL CEDEÑO, SAID (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

VIVAS SÁNCHEZ, CRISTÓBAL (DIAMANTES DE GUAYANA)

ZUÑIGA RUIZ, KEIVER (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA)

 

AUTOGOLES

CARMONA GARCÍA, YORLAN (EL VIGÍA FC)

CASANOVA CANCHILA, JORGE (METROPOLITANOS FC)

CASSERES, ÁNGEL (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

CASTRILLO MARTÍNEZ, ARMANDO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

CASTRO MALAVÉ, MIGUEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI)

CHACÓN ROJAS, EDILMER (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

DÍAS RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL (ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA)

FREITAS FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS (LALA FC)

GARCÍA MARÍN, MELVIN (ARROCEROS DE CALABOZO)

GÓMEZ LEÓN, JUNIOR (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA, ALBERT (YARACUYANOS FC)

HOMES CASTILLO, ALFREDO (UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN)

MANCILLA BALANTA, JOHN (ANGOSTURA FC)

MORENO GUERRERO, ALIEXER (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

PARRA CAMACARO, ARNOLDO (POLICÍA DE LARA)

PAYEMA GUARULLA, YERSON (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS)

RODRÍGUEZ LUNA, BRAYAN (U.C.V. F.C.)

SIERRA GALINDEZ, KELVIN (EL VIGÍA FC)

SOUTO TAYLOR, JUAN (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)

UVIEDO VILERA, FRANCISCO (ZAMORA FC)