Goleadores Temporada 2017

 

CON 24 GOLES:

VARGAS CRUZATE, LEANDRO ABEL (EL VIGIA F.C.)

 

CON 19 GOLES:
GARCIA URBANO, LUIS ALFREDO (LLANEROS E.F.)
ORDOÑEZ DIAZ, JESUS ENRIQUE (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 18 GOLES:
PEREZ ALVAREZ, KEINER DANIEL (LALA F.C.)

 

CON 13 GOLES:
CARRASQUEL GONZALEZ, JOSE ALEXANDER (GRAN VALENCIA)

 

CON 12 GOLES:
OJEDA POZO, BRYAN ALEJANDRO (TITANES F.C.)
ZARUR PEREZ, JOSE GABRIEL (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

CON 11 GOLES:
PAZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE (TITANES F.C.)
RONDON HEREIDA, ALEXANDER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

 

CON 10 GOLES:
CAICEDO SAAB, JULIO CESAR (UREÑA S.C.)
CHACON LARGO, LUIS ALFREDO (UREÑA S.C.)
GUERRERO REYES, RAUDY JAVIER (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
ORTEGA PAREDES, ERICK JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

 

CON 9 GOLES: 
BECERRA GAMBOA, OSCAR LEONARDO (UREÑA S.C.)
ECHEVERRIA MONTILVA, JORGE ELIEZER (CARACAS F.C.)
MALDONADO MARCHAN, HECTOR JOSE (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
OBERTO ANTEQUERA, ENRIQUE JOSE (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
REQUENA VENALES, YUXER MCALLYSTER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

 

CON 8 GOLES:
MARCANO BRACCA, RODOLFO ANTONIO (ZAMORA F.C.)
MARTINEZ VISCAYA, CHARLES WILLIAMS (LLANEROS E.F.)
MORENO CHACON, JOSE DAVID (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
MOSQUERA MINA, ARBEY (UREÑA S.C.)
OJEDA MONTES, KIRBIN JOSE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
PEREZ MELO, CAMILO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
RIVAS SIERRA, RANDY JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ D´ANGELO, ALBERTO DAVID (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)

 

CON 7 GOLES:
ANGARITA MARTINEZ, DUGLAR ALEXANDER (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
BOLIVAR MCKEN, ROBERTO CARLOS (GRAN VALENCIA)
CABRERA VALENCIA, NORMAN FREDDY (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
ESPINOZA SALINAS, EVER ELEAZAR (U.C.V. F.C.)
HERRERA GUILLEN, DENNY STIBENSON (YARACUY F.C.)
PEREZ ACERO, EBBY JOSE (LALA F.C.)
PERNIA MARTINEZ, EDWUIN ALEXANDER (CARACAS F.C.)
PIRELA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
PIRELA PEREZ, JEISON ENRIQUE (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
RAMIREZ CORDOBA, YANIER ANDRES (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
RODRIGUEZ, DARVIS JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)

 

CON 6 GOLES:
AGUILAR, WALTER FERNANDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
ARAQUE PEÑA, ARMANDO JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
ASCANIO, FERNEI JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)
BUSTAMANTE CHAPARRO, CRISTIAN JOSE (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
FEBRES CHACON, RODRIGO (CARACAS F.C.)
LIZARDO BARRIO, ELIOSCAR ALEJANDRO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
MAZA RODRIGUEZ, JADER ANTONIO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PEREZ ZABALA, VICTOR ALFONZO (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
PIÑERO NOVOA, GENLIS ALBERTO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
SANDOVAL, IVAN DARIO (MARGARITA F.C.)
SERRANO LIZCANO, JESUS DAVID (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ, HERNAN JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)

 

CON 5 GOLES:
BONILLA RAMIREZ, EDGAR ALEJANDRO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
CASTELLANOS ANUEL, JUAN CARLOS (U.C.V. F.C.)
CEDEÑO TOVAR, JESUS EDUARDO (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
CORDERO ZAMBRANO, ORLANDO JOSE (MARGARITA F.C.)
DULCEY DURAN, MANUEL DAVID (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
FUENTES ALVAREZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
GOLINDANO HERNANDEZ, SERGIO SAEL (LALA F.C.)
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, YOHAN ELIEZER (TITANES F.C.)
GUERRA LA ROSA, ALEXANDER JOSE (LALA F.C.)
PADILLA GUTIERREZ, ALFREDO ANTONIO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PEREZ VERENZUELA, LISANDRO JOSE (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
PEÑARANDA CONTRERAS, RAUL EDUARDO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
RENTERIA TOBAR, VICTOR ALFONSO (LLANEROS E.F.)
VASQUEZ ALVARADO, YOHALEX (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)

 

CON 4 GOLES:
ACOSTA CEDEÑO, JULIAN JOSE (LALA F.C.)
AELLOS VILLAROEL, ANDRES ALBERTO (LALA F.C.)
D’AGNESE HERNANDEZ, JULIO CESAR (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
DIAZ ARCILA, CESAR JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
DUQUEZ CUMANA, JOSE ALEJANDRO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
GONZALEZ ROMERO, JENNER CECILIO (GRAN VALENCIA)
GORROCHOTEGUI ANTONUCCIO, CARLOS DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, EUDER ELEDWIN (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MARQUEZ MENARE, RICARDO ANTONIO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
MEDRANO TENORIO, ORLAN JOSE (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
MENA POSADA, HARRY (UREÑA S.C.)
PAEZ SANTAMARIA, JORGE ALBERTO (ZAMORA F.C.)
PELAEZ PABA, ANUAR JOSE (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
RIVERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO GABRIEL (GRAN VALENCIA)
ROJAS MEDINA, JHORMAN ARGENIS (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
SIERRA MONTIEL, ALAN JESUS (TITANES F.C.)
SILVA INFANTE, EDGAR JOSE (CARACAS F.C.)
SILVA RIVERO, EDGAR EDUARDO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)

 

CON 3 GOLES:
CABRERA BARRETO, ENLLER JAVIER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CARDOZO BUCOBO, ANDERSON LEONEL (ZAMORA F.C.)
CARRILLO VALDEZ, EDUARDO LUIS (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
DIAZ TOVAR, HEIBER EDUARDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
DIAZ GUEVARA, FIDEL JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
DURAN JIMENEZ, VICTOR JESUS (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
FERMIN VARGAS, ABIGAIL DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
FLOREZ QUINTERO, DAVIXSON SLAYTER (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
GARCIA RAMOS, KLEUDES KARLEE (U.C.V. F.C.)
GODAD BEJARANO, ROBERHT JOSUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
GOMEZ LEON, JUNIOR RAFAEL (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
LUGO SILVA, SABDIEL OBED (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
MEJIA ZAPATA, DARWIN YOHAN (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
MORENO RAMOS, DANIEL JESUS (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
MORENO RAMOS, DAVID JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
OROZCO TORRES, ANDERSON RAFAEL (GRAN VALENCIA)
ORTIZ CARABALI, JILSON AIMER (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PADILLA PEDROZO, EDUIN JUNIOR (ZAMORA F.C.)
PALACIOS GONZALES, JESUS ALBERTO (GRAN VALENCIA)
PEREZ VASCO, JUAN CAMILO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
PEREZ MORA, NELSON DAVID (ZAMORA F.C.)
PEÑA ORTIZ, JORGE LUIS (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PRESILLA SUNIAGA, FRANK JOSE NAZARET (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
RAMIREZ LOPEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
ROJAS PAREDES, JAIR JOSE (LALA F.C.)
ROSALES FLORES, CRISTOPHER JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)
SILVA VARGAS, YONDER DANIEL (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
TORREALBA ACEVEDO, JOSE ANTONIO (LLANEROS E.F.)
URBINA SUAREZ, BREINER JOSUE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
URRIETA BOMPART, JOHAN (LALA F.C.)
UZCATEGUI MATOS, LENYN ESTEBAN (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
VARGAS DAVILA, ALEXIS ENRIQUE (UREÑA S.C.)
VIDAL CAMPAZ, DIEGO OSORIO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
VIEZ MERIDA, VICTOR ALFONZO (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 2 GOLES:
ACOSTA ACOSTA, DIAMANTE FRANCO (GRAN VALENCIA)
AGNELLO ESPINOZA, ANGEL DAVID (EL VIGIA F.C.)
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, EFEMBER JOSUE (YARACUY F.C.)
ALCALA CEDEÑO, HENRYS JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)
ALTUVE BLANCO, BAIRON GIOVANNI (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
ALVIAREZ NIÑO, YONIFER JESUS (GRAN VALENCIA)
ANNESE ARAGUREN, LUIS JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)
ARAUJO MORENO, JESUS MIGUEL (MARGARITA F.C.)
AREVALO GUERRERO, FRANCO RENATO (GRAN VALENCIA)
BARBOSA LIRA, JULIO OMAR (LALA F.C.)
BELANDRA OTALVAREZ, JOANDERSON FABIAN (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
BLONDELL BLONDELL, ANTHONY MIGUEL (ZAMORA F.C.)
BOLIVAR CAMACHO, ROYMER JAVIER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
BRACHO GRIEGO, RODOLFO ANTONIO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
BRICEÑO PAZ, JOSE DANIEL (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
CARDENAS GONZALEZ, HORACIO SEBASTIAN (U.C.V. F.C.)
CARDOZA TOVAR, JOSE ANGEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CARNEIRO GODOY, JHONNY JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CARRASQUEL CARDOZA, JEANPIER ROLANDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
CARRILLO MONTILLA, ALVARO JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)
CARRUYO BRAVO, ANGEL ENRIQUE (TITANES F.C.)
CASTRILLO BELISARIO, RAFAEL JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
CERMEÑO MENDEZ, WENDER OSMER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
CESAR NIZA, ANTONIO JOSE (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
COLMENAREZ RODRIGUEZ, YORMAN JOSE (ZAMORA F.C.)
CUADROS VELASQUEZ, DIEGO ALEJANDRO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
DURAN JIMENEZ, VICTOR JESUS (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
FRANCIS BOLIVAR, RUDI GULLY (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
GOMEZ VILLADIEGO, DANIEL JOSE (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
GONZALEZ MORA, YORVIN RAFAEL (LALA F.C.)
HERNANDEZ CHACON, ANGEL DE JESUS (LALA F.C.)
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA, DANIEL JESUS (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
HIDALGO ZAMUDIA, DANIEL EDUARDO (ZAMORA F.C.)
IRIGOYEN BRAVO, WILFREDO RAFAEL (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
LOPEZ OSORIO, JACKSON ARMANDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
LUGO CABELLO, ABIZAIL JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
MALDONADO, NESTOR FERNANDO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
MARQUEZ NIEVES, RAIGEL ALEXIS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MARQUINA JULIAO, SAMUEL (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
MATA FUENTES, HERMES JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
MC INTOSH PARRA, DAVID ANDREW (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
MEJIA MINA, VICTOR DANILO (YARACUY F.C.)
MENDOZA TABLANTE, EDSON JESUS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MILLAN HERNANDEZ, AARON JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
MINA ARROYO, ELICER YOVANNY (MARGARITA F.C.)
MOREIRA FERREIRA, JOSUE MANUEL (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
MURILLO GAMBOA, YEIBER (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
MURILLO LONGA, WILSON (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
NAVARRO ROBLES, JOSE GREGORIO (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS (UREÑA S.C.)
OSORIO PAREDES, CLEIDEMAR YONATHAN (ZAMORA F.C.)
PALMA ALBORNOZ, NICOLAS PATRICIO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
PERAZA LAREZ, JOSE GREGORIO (U.C.V. F.C.)
PEÑA MUÑOZ, YORMAN LUIS (YARACUY F.C.)
PINEDA GONZALEZ, CARLOS RAUL (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
PINO LONDOÑO, JULIAN ALBERTO (U.C.V. F.C.)
REGALADO RIVAS, RUBEN DARIO (YARACUY F.C.)
RITO MANZANILLA, EDGAR JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
RIVAS ANGULO, WINTER ENRIQUE (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
ROBAYO HERNANDEZ, BREYNER ALDAIR (UREÑA S.C.)
RONDON RAMIREZ, JOSE VICENTE (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
RUEDA VILLEGAS, CARLOS ALBERTO (ZAMORA F.C.)
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ, GILSON JOSE (UREÑA S.C.)
SOTILLO GUERRA, GERALD MIGUEL (CARACAS F.C.)
VALECILLO BERMUDEZ, JERMAINE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
VIDAL CAMPAZ, ONEL CRISTOBAL (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
VIELMA PEÑA, LEONEL GERARDO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)

 

CON 1 GOL:
BARRIOS RUIZ, KEVIN LEOMAR (LLANEROS E.F.)
GOBETTO, JUAN PABLO (TITANES F.C.)
GRANADINO, EDUARD JAVIER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
NAVARRO BERNAL, GERSON ALEXANDER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
OJEDA PINTO, ANGEL EMILIO (GRAN VALENCIA)
ACUÑA GONZALEZ, WILLKHEI GABRIEL (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
ANTEQUERA OROPEZA, JULIO JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)
ARANDA RODRIGUEZ, ARNALDO DEL VALLE (LALA F.C.)
COMET – Federación Venezolana de Fútbol – Goleadores Página: 5 / 9
ARAQUE PEÑA, ADRIAN JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
ARZAYUS VASQUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
AVILES FLORES, MIJAIL ALEXANDER (U.C.V. F.C.)
AYALA SILVA, NESTOR EDUARDO (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
BAQUERO MARCANO, ALEXIS EDUARDO (YARACUY F.C.)
BENITEZ PIÑA, ANDRES LEONARDO (ZAMORA F.C.)
BLANCO PARRA, JESUS EDUARDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
BOLIVAR FERNANDEZ, SIMON ALIRIO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
BRICEÑO TABARES, SIMON ALBERTO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
BRICEÑO BRACHO, EDUARDO ANDRES (TITANES F.C.)
BUITRAGO HERNANDEZ, CARLOS SAUL (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
CAMACHO RIVAS, WILLIAMS JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
CAMPOS GARCIA, YOLFRED JAVIER (MARGARITA F.C.)
CARDENAS GONZALEZ, DIEGO ARMANDO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CARMONA GARCIA, YORLAN ANTONIO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
CASTILLO AGUILAR, ANDERSON (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CASTILLO CORDOVA, JOSE IGNACIO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, ARMANDO JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
CAYAPU ZAPATA, DUBERLEY (LLANEROS E.F.)
CHACON ROMERO, ABRAHAN ALBERTO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
CHACON ZAMBRANO, RONALDO DANIEL (CARACAS F.C.)
CHANCHAMIRE BURGUILLOS, GERMAN JOSE (CARACAS F.C.)
CLARA RODRIGUEZ, JOEL JOSE (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
COLL HOLDER, KEVIN ANTHONY (LALA F.C.)
CONTRERAS MEZA, VICTOR ALEJANDRO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, ANIBAL JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
DE SOUSA MATTEY, CARLOS DAVID (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
DIAS RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JOSE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
DIAZ ROMERO, DICKSON MANUEL (LALA F.C.)
DOLGUETTA SOTO, GIOVANNI JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
FASCIANA ORDOÑEZ, FRANCO JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
FERNANDEZ CARICO, CARLOS ENRIQUE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
FIGUEROA QUINTERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
FLORES LANDER, JESUS ANTONIO (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
FORERO ROJAS, ALVARO ANTONIO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
GARCIA VENERI, DIEGO LEONARDO (ZAMORA F.C.)
GARCIA GARCIA, LUIS ALEXANDER (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTOS EDUARDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
GOMEZ CONTRERAS, ENDER ALEJANDRO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
GONZALES BARRETO, JHONNY JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)
GONZALEZ PEREZ, GUSTAVO JUNIOR (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
GONZALEZ ZAMORA, ALBERT JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ENMANUEL JOSE (ZAMORA F.C.)
GRANADILLO FRIAS, DIEGO ARMANDO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
GRATEROL LEAL, LUIS ENRIQUE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
GRIGUOL, MAURO GERMAN (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
GUARULLA CAMPOS, UMAWALI LIBORIO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
GUERRERO MENA, FREYRE JOSE (ZAMORA F.C.)
GUILARTE GOMEZ, ELIEZER JOSE (LALA F.C.)
HALLEY HALLEY, RICARDO ANTONIO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
HERNANDEZ D ELIAS, YANNIEL ALBERTO (ZAMORA F.C.)
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGOR JOSE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
HERRERA ALCANTARA, RAMON ANTONIO (LALA F.C.)
IBARRA QUIÑONEZ, GIOVANNY DAVID (EL VIGIA F.C.)
JARAMILLO CORONADO, JAVIER JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
JIMENEZ SOTO, JAIR ALBERTO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
JUAREZ COLINA, ANGELO GABRIEL (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
JULIO GAVIDIA, YAN PIER ELIEZER (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
LANDO BOLIVAR, ORLANDO JOSE (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
LEONET JARAMILLO, EDWARD JOSE (MARGARITA F.C.)
LETTIERI DE PAULA, GIAN FRANCO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
MANCILLA ARBOLEDA, OMAR (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
MANJARRES RUIZ, GUILLERMO ALEMAO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
MARIN COA, CARLOS ALFREDO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
MARQUEZ GARCIA, MICHAEL YORMAN (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
MEDINA NIÑO, LEONEL FERNANDO (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
MENA ORTIZ, EDIXON JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
MENDOZA PINEDA, BRIAN JAVIER (ZAMORA F.C.)
MILANO PEREZ, FRANKLIN RICARDO (ZAMORA F.C.)
MIRANDA GANDO, SCHLEIDER SCHTUAR (CARACAS F.C.)
MOLLEDA PRIMERA, OUENS JOSE (CARACAS F.C.)
MONTOYA RIOS, WILFER ALEXIS (UREÑA S.C.)
MORENO BORRERO, MARCELO ALEXANDER (ZAMORA F.C.)
MOSQUERA RONDON, MARIO ALEJANDRO (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
MURILLO TORRES, CHARLES MANUEL (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
MUÑOZ GUZMAN, DIEGO ANDRES (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
NAZARENO QUINTERO, MARCO ANTONIO (ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO)
NIETO RONDON, RAFAEL ANDRES (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, OLIVER ANTOINNE (LLANEROS E.F.)
OSORIO MEZA, ALEXANDER JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
PALACIO MAURY, KEVIN HANS (TITANES F.C.)
PALENCIA GRATEROL, BILLY DAVID (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
PALENCIA DELGADO, YERSON HERNANDO (UREÑA S.C.)
PARADA BONIFAZ, JOSE FRANCISCO (U.C.V. F.C.)
PARRA PERDOMO, LUIS ALFONSO (UREÑA S.C.)
PERDOMO TERAN, OMAR ALFONSO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
PEREZ VARGAS, CARLOS EDUARDO (CARACAS F.C.)
PEREZ MORA, NELSON DAVID (ZAMORA F.C.)
PEREZ CUMANA, CESAR EDUARDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
PINEDA NAVARRO, LUIS JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)
PIRELA CAMARGO, JEHOVILKEINS (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
PIÑA FLORES, JOSE GREGORIO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
PIÑERO RIERA, GILBERTO TOMAS (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
POLO PIÑA, GUILLERMO JOSE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
PRADO GOMEZ, ERICK LEONARDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
RAMIREZ MATHEUS, ERIC KLEYBEL (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.)
RAMIREZ CARDOZO, MANUEL ANTONIO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
RAMIREZ BALANTA, ANDRES GABRIEL (LALA F.C.)
RAMOS GARCIA, ROBIN RAUL (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
RIVAS VIELMA, RONALDO DAVID (EL VIGIA F.C.)
RIVERO CANTILLO, DIOSBERT ALEXANDER (LLANEROS E.F.)
ROCA ROCA, DANIEL EDUARDO (MARGARITA F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO, ASDRUBAL JOSE (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, KEYNER ALFREDO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
RODRIGUEZ ESTABA, JESUS DANIEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ LLOREDA, EDUARDO ALUARO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
ROMERO ORTIZ, JOSE JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
RONDON GUEVARA, ALEJANDRO JOSE (LALA F.C.)
ROTJES VERENZUELA, JUAN SIMON (YARACUY F.C.)
RUIZ VILLAMIZAR, JORGE JOSE (CARACAS F.C.)
RUIZ MARQUEZ, MAURICIO GUSTAVO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
SALAZAR ARAGON, EDSON ERNESTO (MARGARITA F.C.)
SANCHEZ SILVA, JOAQUIN ANTONIO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
SIERRA GALINDEZ, KELVIN DANIEL (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
SIERRA MORENO, DANIEL ENRIQUE (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
TAPIA PRATO, RAFAEL EDUARDO (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
TERAN BALAUSTREN, LEONARDO JAVIER (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
TREJO QUINTERO, JORGE ENRIQUE (U.C.V. F.C.)
TRUJILLO ROMERO, ANTONY JOSE (ZAMORA F.C.)
VAGOVITS SUAREZ, YANKO (CARACAS F.C.)
VARGAS DIAZ, GABRIEL JAIME ALEJANDRO (GRAN VALENCIA)
VARGAS VEGA, JUNIOR MIGUEL (ATLETICO GUANARE F.C.)
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VENANCIO JESUS (DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.)
VELIZ BAYONA, DARWIN MANUEL (UREÑA S.C.)
VERA PEÑA, JOSE APARICIO (UREÑA S.C.)
VERBEECK GARCIA, EDUING ALBERTO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
VICTORA JIMENEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO (YARACUY F.C.)
VILLAFRAZ QUINTERO, JOSE JAVIER (TITANES F.C.)
VILLARROEL RONDON, JESUS DANIEL (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)
VILLASMIL CEDEÑO, SAID ALEXANDER (MARGARITA F.C.)
VIVAS SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ, JONAL LEY (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
ZAMORA ASCANIO, TOMAS ANTONIO (LALA F.C.)
ZERPA TORRES, DYLAN ALEJANDRO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

AUTOGOLES:
BARRIOS PALMA, NESTOR JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)
BARRIOS RUIZ, KEVIN LEOMAR (LLANEROS E.F.)
DELLACASA GUERRA, JUAN ANDRES (ATLETICO VENEZUELA C. F.)
ESPINOZA COLINA, ENYERBER JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)
GOBETTO, JUAN PABLO (TITANES F.C.)
GRANADINO, EDUARD JAVIER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, ARQUIMEDES JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
MEDINA MEDINA, OTTONIEL JOSE (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
MONTERREY CARRILLO, RUBEN JAVIER (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
NAVARRO BERNAL, GERSON ALEXANDER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
OJEDA PINTO, ANGEL EMILIO (GRAN VALENCIA)
PENILLA HERRERA, EDISON JOSE (ZAMORA F.C.)
PEREZ NAVARRO, EDGAR ALEXANDER (LLANEROS E.F.)
SALIYAS, OSMAR ALEXANDER (TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.)
SANCHEZ DEL CAMPO, HENDER HERLEY (YARACUY F.C.)
YANEZ PEREZ, CARLOS LUIS (EL VIGIA F.C.)