Goleadores Temporada 2019

 

CON 21 GOLES:

ALARCON GONZALEZ, RENE DAVID (TITANES F.C.)

 

CON 18 GOLES:

BECERRA GAMBOA, OSCAR LEONARDO (TITANES F.C.)

 

CON 14 GOLES:

ORDOÑEZ DIAZ, JESUS ENRIQUE (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 13 GOLES:

CARRASQUEL GONZALEZ, JOSE ALEXANDER (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

 

CON 12 GOLES:

DIAZ TOVAR, HEIBER EDUARDO (U.C.V. F.C.)

 

CON 11 GOLES:

ALVIAREZ NIÑO, YONIFER JESUS (GRAN VALENCIA)

CEDEÑO CORDERO, KERWIN JESUS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

 

CON 10 GOLES:

CERMEÑO MENDEZ, WENDER OSMER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

CUICA, HERLYN JOSE (REAL FRONTERA SC)

 

CON 9 GOLES:

CABRERA MOGOLLON, JHONATAN DAVID (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

 

CON 8 GOLES:

BAUTISTA NAVARRO, BRYAN RENE (REAL FRONTERA S.C.)

PEREZ SOLIS, JAIRO ANTONIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

URDANETA BUENAÑO, ANGEL ERNESTO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

VALLES COLMENAREZ, ALEX JESUS (U.C.V. F.C.)

 

CON 7 GOLES:

FERMIN VARGAS, ABIGAIL DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

HERNANDEZ CHACON, ANGEL DE JESUS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

LIZARDO BARRIO, ELIOSCAR ALEJANDRO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

MARQUEZ TORRES, JOSE NICOLAS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

PALMA LOPEZ, JARVEY ENRIQUE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

 

CON 6 GOLES:

ABREU RODRIGUEZ, OSWUIL JESUS (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

CASTELLANO RUIZ, EDGAR RAFAEL (GRAN VALENCIA)

ESPINOZA SALINAS, EVER ELEAZAR (U.C.V. F.C.)

LANDAETA VARGAS, JOAN JOSE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

LOPEZ BERRIO, ALFONSO IGNACIO (GRAN VALENCIA)

ORTEGA PAREDES, ERICK JOSE (TITANES F.C)

PEREZ CASTELLANOS, STIFENSON LISANDRO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

ROMERO SALAZAR, ANDERSON JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

VALECILLO BERMUDEZ, JERMAINE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

VARGAS DAVILA, ALEXIS ENRIQUE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

 

CON 5 GOLES:

BENITEZ GONZALEZ, RONNY JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

CONTRERAS CABEZA, KLEIVER ARMANDO (REAL FRONTERA SC)

CORTEZ LARA, JESUS ABRAHAN (TITANES F.C.)

DOLGETTA SOTO, GIOVANNI JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)

GORROCHOTEGUI ANTONUCCIO, CARLOS DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

PARRA TORRES, SAMUEL DAVID (EL VIGIA F.C.)

SIMIGLIANI CARPIO, LUIS CARLOS (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

VASQUEZ MALAVER, ALEXANDER DEL VALLE (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

 

CON 4 GOLES:

ALANDETE MARQUEZ, IVAN RAMIRO (EL VIGIA F.C.)

ALFARO BENITEZ, CARLOS DANIEL (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

AULAR ROJAS, JESUS MIGUEL (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

AULAR SALGADO, JESUS EUCLIDES (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

BLANCO BRITO, LUIS HERNANDO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

BLANDON RENDON, ROBINSON (EL VIGIA F.C.)

CABEZA MONTIEL, LEONET ALEJANDRO (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

CABRERA BARRETO, ENLLER JAVIER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

CASTILLO JIMENEZ, RONALD LEONARDO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

CORDERO ZAMBRANO, ORLANDO JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)

GARCIA MATA, HECTOR SRIDERS (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

HERNANDEZ D ELIAS, YANNIEL ALBERTO (EL VIGIA F.C.)

LUGO SILVA, SABDIEL OBED (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

MARQUEZ GARCIA, MICHAEL YORMAN (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

PERDOMO TERAN, OMAR ALFONSO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

RIVERO LADERA, VICTOR MIGUEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

URBINA SUAREZ, BREINER JOSUE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

VELIZ ALVAREZ, ISAIAS ALBERTO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

ZARUR PEREZ, JOSE GABRIEL (EL VIGIA F.C.)

 

CON 3 GOLES:

ALCALA CEDEÑO, HENRYS JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)

ALFARO CORTEZ, DIXON ADRIAN (YARACUY F.C.)

ALTUVE BLANCO, BAIRON GIOVANNI (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

ARISMENDI RONDON, WILLIAM JOSE (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

BAUTISTA GUERRERO, WILLIAM ERNESTO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

CAMACHO RIVAS, WILLIAMS JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

CARABALI TERAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER (GRAN VALENCIA)

CARDENAS GONZALEZ, HORACIO SEBASTIAN (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

CARMONA GARCIA, YORLAN ANTONIO (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

CARRILLO CAMPERO, LUIS ANGEL (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

DIAZ SUAREZ, JULIO JESUS (U.C.V. F.C.)

ESPINOZA COLINA, ENYERBER JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)

FLORES GARCIA, JERRY JOSE (UREÑA S.C)

GALEZO VILLALOBOS, MOISES DE JESUS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

GONZALEZ LOZADA, DIOLGRERYS JAVID (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

HERNANDEZ PEREZ, CARLOS ALFREDO (U.C.V. F.C.)

IBARRA PACHECO, CARLOS BENJAMIN (GRAN VALENCIA)

JARAMILLO CORONADO, JAVIER JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

MANZANILLA AZUAJE, JOSE GREGORIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

MATA FUENTES, HERMES JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

MEDRANO TENORIO, ORLAN JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)

MONTAÑO CORDERO, RAY ALFONSO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

MORENO RAMOS, ABRAHAN WILFREDO JOSE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

OBERTO ANTEQUERA, ENRIQUE JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

OCHOA MONTERO, ANTHONY DE JESUS (TITANES F.C)

PARRA PERDOMO, JOSE MAURICIO (UREÑA S.C)

RAMOS VALDEZ, KELVIN ALIRIO (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

RIVAS FIGUEREDO, JOSE LUIS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

ROMERO PERNIL, ENDRI JOSUE (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ, GILSON JOSE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

TORRES RAMIREZ, ANGEL RODOLFO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

VANEGAS VILLA, EDUIN MANUEL (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ, HERNAN JOSE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

VELASQUEZ LEZAMA, JHON KELVIN (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

VERBEECK GARCIA, EDUING ALBERTO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

VILLAE SEGURA, SANTIAGO DAVID (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

 

CON 2 GOLES:

ACOSTA ACOSTA, DIAMANTE FRANCO (TITANES F.C)

ALEMAN ACUÑA, CARLOS ENRIQUE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

AMPUES RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

ANGULO CADENA, FAISMERS ADDALA (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

BARBOSA LIRA, JULIO OMAR (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

CABELLO GARCIA, ALBERTO ALEXANDER (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

CABRERA PIRELA, ALBERT ENRIQUE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

CASTILLO GARCIA, JOSE GERMAN (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

CASTRILLO BELISARIO, RAFAEL JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

CEDEÑO TOVAR, JESUS EDUARDO (DVO PETARE F.C.)

CHARANI RACHID, FUZET BADIH (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, KEVIN ALEXIS (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

DURAN JIMENEZ, VICTOR JESUS (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

FUENTES VASQUEZ, FRANK FRANCISCO (TITANES F.C)

GARCIA ROJAS, CARLOS ALBERTO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

GOLINDANO HERNANDEZ, SERGIO SAEL (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

GONZALEZ CARREÑO, ANTONIO JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)

GRATEROL HERNANDEZ, JOSE DANIEL (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

GUERRA VELAZQUEZ, NOMAR RAFAEL (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

GUERRERO PEREZ, RAUL ALEJANDRO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

HERNANDEZ SERRANO, JOSE GREGORIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

LEON CABELLO, ULFRAN JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)

MARIN YANES, JOHAN ALEXANDER (DVO PETARE F.C.)

MARQUEZ ATENCIO, YEFERSON DE LA CRUZ (EL VIGIA F.C.)

MENA POSADA, HARRY (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

MILANO TOVAR, DARWIN JAVIER (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MINA ARROYO, ELISER YOVANNY (U.C.V. F.C.)

MORENO CHACON, JOSE DAVID (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

OJEDA MONTES, KIRBIN JOSE (DVO PETARE F.C.)

OREJUELA CHIRINOS, MIGUEL DAVID (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

OROZCO TORRES, ANDERSON RAFAEL (GRAN VALENCIA)

ORTIZ CARABALI, JILSON AIMER (UREÑA S.C)

PARIGUAN CEDEÑO, ENDER JOSE (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

PATEARROLLO NAVARRO, YEFERSON ALEXANDER (UREÑA S.C)

PEREZ VASCO, JUAN CAMILO (DVO PETARE F.C.)

PEREZ GALINDO, ELINSON JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

PEÑALOZA FRAGOZO, JESUALDO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

RIVAS ANGULO, WINTER ENRIQUE (DVO PETARE F.C.)

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YONAIKER SAMUEL (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

SALAZAR PEREZ, JHONARBY IVAN (GRAN VALENCIA)

SAMPEDRO SALAZAR, LUIS EMILIO (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

SILVA MENDOZA, DIEGO ARMANDO (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

SILVA CORONEL, EDGARDO JOAO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

SUAREZ DIAZ, VICTOR ENRIQUE JUNIOR (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

UVIEDO VILERA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

VASQUEZ MARQUEZ, JOSE JAVIER (DVO PETARE F.C.)

VIVAS TREJO, WILDIYONH ABRAHAM (YARACUY F.C.)

YEPES MENDOZA, JHORMAN ENRIQUE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

ZUÑIGA RUIZ, KEIVER JOSE (DVO PETARE F.C.)

 

CON 1 GOL:

LETTIERI DE PAULA, GIAN FRANCO (TITANES F.C)

ABREU CHOURIO, YORDANY JOSE (TITANES F.C)

AGNELLO ESPINOZA, ANGEL DAVID (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

AGUILAR PICON, BRANDON STEWARD (UREÑA S.C)

AGUIRRE MUÑOZ, JORGE LUIS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, ALEXAVIER (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

ANTEQUERA OROPEZA, JULIO JOSE (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

ARCINIEGAS TORRES, ANDERSON YOHAN (YARACUY F.C.)

ASCANIO PESTANA, JOSE DARIO (U.C.V. F.C.)

ASCANIO, FERNEI JOSE (TITANES F.C)

AZOCAR ROMERO, LUIS ROBERTO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

AZUAJE PARRA, WINSTON ALBERTO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

AÑEZ PEREZ, NESTOR RAFAEL (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

BACA FIGUEROA, RICARDO JOSE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

BARBOZA PORTILLO, ALBERT ENRIQUE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

BASANTA CORDOLIANI, CARLOS RAUL (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

BERMUDEZ GUZMAN, ROGERT JESUS (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

BLANCO MENDOZA, EDUARDO ANTONIO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

BOADA BASTIDAS, LUIS FERNANDO (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

BOLAÑOS COLMENARES, OWENS HERLAY (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

BORGES HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

BRITO MEZONES, JOSE ANGEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

CAICEDO TARAZONA, CRISTHIAN AIMAR (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

CAMPOS VASQUEZ, LEONARDO JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

CARABALLO PINTO, JEFERSON TONY (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

CARDOZO BUCOBO, ANDERSON LEONEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

CASANOVA YAMAL, ANTONIO JOSE (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

CASTELLIN DE FREITAS, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

CASTILLO GARCIA, ASDRUBAL JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

CASTILLO LOPEZ, FREIBER JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

CASTILLO CORDOVA, JOSE IGNACIO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

CASTRO BRICEÑO, EDWIN ROBERT JOSE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

CEDEÑO JAIME, CESAR AUGUSTO (EL VIGIA F.C.)

CHAURANT ARREAZA, OSWALDO JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)

COLL HOLDER, KEVIN ANTHONY (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

CONTRERAS MORA, HARRISON (DVO PETARE F.C.)

CONTRERAS MELI, ARTURO JESUS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

CONTRERAS CASTRO, CRISTHIAN ZHAMIR (UREÑA S.C)

CONTRERAS GENE, RONALDI SEBASTIAN (UREÑA S.C)

CUELLAR DIAZ, ESTIBEN YADIR (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

DULCEY DURAN, MANUEL DAVID (U.C.V. F.C.)

FIGUERA SALAZAR, YEISON JOSE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

FRANCO GAVIRIA, YUBERNEY (DVO PETARE F.C.)

FUENTES ROA, YAIRO JOSUE (UREÑA S.C)

GARCIA CASTILLO, GILBERTO LIBORIO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

GARCIA SANABRIA, JEFFRY DARIO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

GARCIA SALCEDO, DAVID ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

ODAD BEJARANO, ROBERHT JOSUE (AIFI DE GUAYANA)

GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

GONZALEZ PEREZ, GUSTAVO JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)

GONZALEZ GOMEZ, ELIEZER JOSE (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

GUALDRON SANTANDER, DILAN JHOJAR (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

GUANIPA SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NOEL (TITANES F.C)

GUEVARA MORALES, DAVID LEANDRO (DVO PETARE F.C.)

GUILLEN SALAZAR, JAVIER ALI (YARACUY F.C.)

HERNANDEZ QUEZADA, JOSE ELIAS (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

HERNANDEZ, JULIAN MOISES (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)

HERRERA MIRANDA, JOHANDRYS MANUEL (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

HIDALGO HERRERA, DIEGO ALEXANDER (DVO PETARE F.C.)

LAVADO COLMENAREZ, DARVIN JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

LAZARO ORTEGA, LUJAN ALEJANDRO (UREÑA S.C)

LEON CHINAGLIA, ANDRES EDUARDO (GRAN VALENCIA)

LOZANO GONZALEZ, DIXSON EDUARD (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

LUGO MAESTRE, PEDRO RAMON (U.C.V. F.C.)

MARQUEZ FARIAS, CARLOS JESUS (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

MARTINEZ ANTELIZ, YEFRIN ALEJANDRO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)

MATA GARCIA, JAVIER JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

MEJIA ZAPATA, DARWIN YOHAN (EL VIGIA F.C.)

MEJIA ZAPATA, DANIEL JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)

MEJIA FERRER, JUNIOR JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)

MEJIAS ARANGUREN, ENDISON SAMUEL (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

MIRANDA GANDO, SCHLEIDER SCHTUAR (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MORENO VIVAS, JOSEPH MANUEL (UREÑA S.C)

MORENO MALDONADO, YEFERSON LEONEL (UREÑA SC)

MORENO RAMOS, DANIEL JESUS (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

MORENO FIGUEROA, RONALDO JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

MOSQUERA RONDON, MARIO ALEJANDRO (DVO PETARE F.C.)

NUÑEZ MARCANO, MAURICIO ALFREDO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

PALENCIA GRATEROL, BILLY DAVID (YARACUY F.C.)

PARRA GRATEROL, OSCAR ALFONZO (YARACUY F.C.)

PEREA BAEZ, NESTOR MANUEL (UREÑA S.C.)

PEREZ NAVARRO, EDGAR ALEXANDER (U.C.V. F.C.)

PEREZ MORA, NELSON DAVID (YARACUY F.C.)

PERUGINI HERNANDEZ, ALBERTH (YARACUY F.C.)

PIRELA PEREZ, JEISON ENRIQUE (TITANES F.C.)

POLL CORTEZ, KEYVIS JANNIER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

QUINTERO GARCIA, MICHEL DAVID (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

RAMIREZ LEON, FRANCISCO JAVIER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

RAMOS GARCIA, ROBIN RAUL (DVO PETARE F.C.)

RAMOS MEREGOTE, LEANDRO ENRIQUE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

REGALADO RIVAS, RUBEN DARIO (YARACUY F.C.)

REINA CEQUEA, NELSON ONEAL (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

REQUENA VENALES, YUXER MCALLYSTER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

ROBAYO HERNANDEZ, BREYNER ALDAIR (UREÑA S.C.)

RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, DARWING JEISON (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

RODRIGUEZ ESTABA, JESUS DANIEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

RODRIGUEZ DURAN, DOLLBYZ ASDRUBAL (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

RODRIGUEZ SILVA, TONY ANDRES (GRAN VALENCIA)

RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, EDGAR LUCAS (YARACUY F.C.)

RODRIGUEZ LUNA, BRAYAN JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

ROJAS RIVERO, JHORWIN JESUS (YARACUY F.C.)

ROJAS MENDEZ, JORGE ALBERTO (YARACUY F.C.)

ROJAS MONTES, JOSE IGNACIO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

ROJAS DURAN, HERYN JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

ROSALES FLORES, CRISTOPHER JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)

ROSO CHACON, FREIBERSON JESUS (EL VIGIA F.C.)

SAAVEDRA CEDEÑO, ALEXIS EDUARDO (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

SALAS SMITH, HENSLEY JESUS (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

SALAZAR BERMUDEZ, ALBERTO CARLOS (DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.)

SANABRIA NEGRON, HENRY JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)

SANCHEZ ACEVEDO, ALFREDO ALEXANDER (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

SIRA WORME, ALBERT ORLANDO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

SOTILLO GUERRA, GERALD MIGUEL (U.C.V. F.C.)

TERAN BALAUSTREN, LEONARDO JAVIER (GRAN VALENCIA)

TULENA GONZALEZ, GABRIEL EDUARDO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

URBINA GALVIZ, JOSE GILBERTO (UREÑA S.C)

VALBUENA ZARRAGA, EGWAR DE JESUS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VENANCIO JESUS (UREÑA S.C)

VERDU FAJARDO, CARLOS ALBERTO (YARACUY F.C.)

VICTORA JIMENEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO (TITANES F.C)

 

AUTOGOLES

 

CON 2:

MATHEUS CONTRERAS, RENY JESUS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

 

CON 1:

BASTARDO CASTRO, MARLON (DVO PETARE F.C.)

BETANCOURT ANTON, JOSE RAFAEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI)

FLORES CASTILLO, DAVID JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)

IBARGUEN RIVAS, DEIMER ALBERTO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

LETTIERI DE PAULA, GIAN FRANCO (TITANES F.C)

SILVA INFANTE, RAMBEL JAVIER (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

TREJO QUINTERO, JORGE ENRIQUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

VALERA PINEDA, VICTOR JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

VOLA SALGADO, DIEGO JOSE (CIUDAD VINOTINTO F.C.)