Goleadores Temporada 2020

 

 

CON 12 GOLES:

ZAPATA LONDOÑO, JUAN CAMILO (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)

 

CON 7 GOLES:
CASTRILLO BELISARIO, RAFAEL JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

CON 5 GOLES:

ALANDETE MARQUEZ, IVAN RAMIRO (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
CAICEDO SAAB, JULIO CESAR (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

 

CON 4 GOLES:
HERNANDEZ GUERRA, JOSE HUMBERTO (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
CERMEÑO MENDEZ, WENDER OSMER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, KEVIN ALEXIS (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
MAGALLAN ESTABA, CESAR ANDRES (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MOSQUERA BONILLA, DANIEL FERNANDO (LLANEROS E.F.)
PALMA LOPEZ, JARVEY ENRIQUE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
PELAEZ PABA, ANUAR JOSE (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ, GILSON JOSE (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
VILLEGAS SANGRONIS, FRAMBER JOHAN (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 3 GOLES: 
ALTUVE BLANCO, BAIRON GIOVANNI (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
CEDEÑO CORDERO, KERWIN JESUS (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
DIAZ, KEVIN RAPHAEL (LLANEROS E.F.)
LUGO MARCANO, MANUEL EDUARDO (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
LUGO SILVA, SABDIEL OBED (AIFI DE GUAYANA)
ROMERO BARRIOS, ELIAS ENRIQUE (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
URDANETA BUENAÑO, ANGEL ERNESTO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

CON 2 GOL:
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, OSWUIL JESUS (AIFI DE GUAYANA)
BENITEZ PIÑA, ANDRES LEONARDO (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
CABRERA PIRELA, ALBERT ENRIQUE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
CASTILLO ANGEL, WILLIMGER ALEJANDRO (FUNDACION LARA DEPORTIVA)
CESAR NIZA, ANTONIO JOSE (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
HERRERA GUILLEN, DENNY STIBENSON (YARACUY F.C.)
MINA ARROYO, ELISER YOVANNY (LLANEROS E.F.)
MURILLO LONGA, WILSON (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
NAREA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS (FUNDACION LARA DEPORTIVA)
REYES JIMENEZ, YONAIKER YOHAN (LLANEROS E.F.)
ROJAS MUÑOZ, JUAN DAVID (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)

 

CON 1 GOL:
BARCO CUEVA, LUIS RAFAEL (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
CARDENAS GONZALEZ, HORACIO SEBASTIAN (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CASTRO BENITEZ, EURO DANIEL (FUNDACION LARA DEPORTIVA)
CASTRO, EDUARDO MOISES (LLANEROS E.F.)
CHACON LARGO, LUIS ALFREDO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
COLMENAREZ CAMACHO, DUVALIER EUCLIDES (FUNDACION LARA DEPORTIVA)
DULCEY DURAN, MANUEL DAVID (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
FUENTES ALVAREZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO (LLANEROS E.F.)
GARCIA SALCEDO, DAVID ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
GONZALEZ ALMEDA, KEVIN JOSE (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
GUERRERO RAMIREZ, JHAN CARLOS (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
GUILLEN CONTRERAS, OSCAR ALBERTO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
HERNANDEZ SOLANO, CARLOS DANIEL (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
IBARRA, JEAN CARLOS (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
LOPEZ LANDINEZ, CARLOS DANIEL (YARACUY F.C.)
MANZANILLA AZUAJE, JOSE GREGORIO (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
MARQUEZ ATENCIO, YEFERSON DE LA CRUZ (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
MARQUEZ CASSERES, CEFERINO DIONISIO (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
MARTINEZ NIÑO, JUAN PABLO (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
MEJIA ZAPATA, DARWIN YOHAN (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
MEJIA TEJADA, ROBERT WILLIANS JOSE (A.C. U.C.V. FC)
PARRA CONTRERAS, ALDREYBY JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
PATEARROLLO NAVARRO, YEFERSON ALEXANDER (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
PEREZ SUAREZ, YEFERSON JOSE (FUNDACION LARA DEPORTIVA)
PUERTA MUJICA, FERNANDO ANTONIO (YARACUY F.C.)
REINA CEQUEA, NELSON ONEAL (AIFI DE GUAYANA)
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, EDGAR LUCAS (YARACUY F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ DURAN, DOLLBYZ ASDRUBAL (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
ROJAS HEREDIA, OSCAR DANIEL (YARACUY F.C.)
RUGGIERI JIMENEZ, OSWALDO JOSE (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
SANCHEZ COLMENARES, DANIEL ALBERTO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)
TREJO QUINTERO, JORGE ENRIQUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
UVIEDO VILERA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
VALERO ANGULO, ADRIAN JOSE (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)
VANEGAS CABALLERO, JUAN SEBASTIAN (REAL FRONTERA SPORT CLUB)
VARGAS DAVILA, ALEXIS ENRIQUE (LLANEROS E.F.)

 

AUTOGOL:
HERNANDEZ GUERRA, JOSE HUMBERTO (F.A. EL VIGIA F.C.)