Resultados Jornada N° 1 Torneo Clausura 2019 de Segunda División

 

 

Grupo Oriental

Dynamo Puerto FC 0-1 Angostura FC – Domingo 11.8.2019

Gol: Wender Cermeño 88’ (AFC)

Amonestados: Brandon Carrero 24’ (DPFC) Juan Jiménez 55’ y Anderson Cardozo 76’ (AFC)

Arbitro: Darwin Cabeza (Monagas)

Asistente 1: Carlos Guedez (Monagas)

Asistente 2: Luis Rojas (Monagas)

4° Árbitro: Gabriel Váquez (Monagas)

Estadio: Parque Andrés Eloy Blanco en Puerto La Cruz

Asistencia: 358 personas

Comisario FVF: Francisco Brito

 

Petroleros de Anzoátegui 0-0 Ciudad Vinotinto – Domingo 11.8.2019

Amonestados: José Duquez 36’ Víctor Rivero 65’ y Elimson Perez 82’ (PDA) Gabriel Garcés 45’ (CV)

Arbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)

Asistente 1: Jhairzinio Sosa (Miranda)

Asistente 2: Nelson Herrera (Miranda)

4° Arbitro: José Rivas (Sucre)

Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui en Puerto La Cruz

Asistencia: 356 personas

Comisario FVF: José Luis Roque

 

Chico Guayana 1-2 Fundación AIFI – Lunes 12.8.2019

Goles: Enller Cabrera 29’ (CHG) Luis Sampedro 69’ y Roberht Godad 90’+2 P (FAG)

Amonestados: Douglas Peña 90’ y Julio Morales 90’+3 (CHG) Roberht Godad 38’ Marcos Vicent 42’ y Kevin Tarache 65’ (CHG)

Arbitro: Alejandro Velásquez (Monagas)

Asistente 1: Ángel Rivas (Sucre)

Asistente 2: Víctor Brito (Sucre)

4° Árbitro: Diógenes Betancourt (Monagas)  

Estadio: CTE Cachamay en Puerto Ordaz

Asistencia: 425 personas

Comisario FVF: Virgilio García.

 

Grupo Central

 

Yaracuy FC 1-0 Yaracuyanos FC – Sábado 10.8.2019

Gol: Jhorwin Rojas 43’ (YFC)

Amonestados: Oscar Parra 24’ Alexis Ramos 75’ y Dixon Alfaro 76’ (YFC) Aron Angulo 33’ José Carrasquel 85’ Luis Blanco 87’ y Winston Azuaje 90’ (YARFC)

Arbitro: Stefani Escobar (Carabobo)

Asistente 1: Leandro Lara (Aragua)

Asistente 2: Paúl Riera (Carabobo)

4° árbitro: Rubén Obispo (Carabobo)

Estadio: Florentino Oropeza en San Felipe

Asistencia: 750 personas

Comisario FVF: Félix Vivas

 

Libertador FC 1-1 Gran Valencia – Domingo 11.8.2019

Goles: Javier Jaramillo 83’ (LFC) Enyerber Molina 5’ (GVM)

Amonestados: Gianfranco Toro 14’ Joel Clara 15’  y Daniel Roca 90’ (LFC), Enyerber Molina 90’ (GVM).

Árbitro: Wilfredo Martínez (Portuguesa)

Asistente 1: José Luis Toro (Portuguesa)

Asistente 2: Frank Toreyes (Portuguesa)

4° árbitro: Raúl Bencomo (Portuguesa)

Estadio: Universidad Santa María en Caracas

Asistencia: 87 personas

Comisario FVF: Álvaro Sayago

 

Deportivo Petare FC 0-0 Atlético Furrial – Domingo 11.8.2019

Amonestados: Guillermo Ramírez 26’ David Guevara 68’ y Mario Mosquera 90’+5 (DPFC) Darvin Lavado 59’ Dennys Castillo 61’ Harry Mena 67’ Asdrúbal Castillo 75’ Alexavier Álvarez 77’ y Ángel Chourio 77’ (AF).

Expulsado: Claudio Lucci 90’+3 (AF)

Árbitro: Reyes Soto (Cojedes)

Asistente 1: Jhonas Calderón (Cojedes)

Asistente 2: José Maya (Cojedes)

4° Árbitro: Miguel Rosales (Aragua)

Estadio: Cocodrilos Sport Park en Caracas

Asistencia: 179 Personas

Comisario FVF: José Ron.

 

Grupo Occidental

 

Hermanos Colmenares 2-2 Dvo JBL del Zulia – Sábado 10.8.2019

Goles: Jhonatan Cabrera 16’ y Ronald Castillo 78’ (HCFC) Arturo Contreras 55’ y Joan Landaeta 65’ P (JBL)

Amonestados: José Rivas 11’ Kelvin Nieto 64’ Reny Mathrua 72’ Stifenson Pérez 79’ y Jhonatan Cabrera 90’ (CFC) Miguel Orejuela 48’ (JBL)

Árbitro: Jesús Montiel (Mérida)

Asistente 1: Gabino Gallo (Mérida)

Asistente 2: Carlos Caraballo (Mérida)

4° Árbitro: Carlos Romero (Cojedes)

Estadio: Reinaldo Melo en Barinas

Asistencia: 350 Personas

Comisario FVF: Ronald Herrera

 

Ureña SC 0-0 Real Frontera – Sábado 10.8.2019

Amonestados: Yeferson Mendoza 33’ Jackson Pinzón 47’ Joaquín Sánchez 76’ Maikol Vivas 80’ y Joseph Moreno 89’ (UFC) Yefrim Martínez 32’ (RFFC)

Arbitro: Danny Ortiz (Barinas)

Asistente 1: Renzo Ramírez (Barinas)

Asistente 2: Thaity Dugarte (Barinas)

4° Árbitro: Rafael Guarín (Barinas)

Estadio: U.C.A.T. en San Cristóbal

Asistencia: 50 Personas

Comisario FVF: José Ortega

 

El Vigía FC 1-1 ULA FC – Domingo 11.8.2019

Goles: Samuel Parra 40’ (VFC) Rafael Castrillo 52’ (ULA)

Amonestados: César Antonio 78’ (VFC) Jorge Aguirre 33’ y Jesús Lobo 51’ (ULAFC)

Árbitro: Yeferson Miranda (Zulia)

Asistente 1: Yodelvis González (Zulia)

Asistente 2: Renny Rodríguez (Zulia)

4° árbitro: Josmar Berríos (Zulia)

Estadio: Ramón ‘Gato’ Hernández en El Vigía

Asistencia: 200 personas

Comisario FVF: Ramona Méndez.