Resultados Selecciones Vinotinto Año 2018

 

VINOTINTO ABSOLUTA – AMISTOSOS

Colombia 2-1 Venezuela  (Sandy, USA, 03.06)

Panamá 0-2 Venezuela (Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá, 08.06)

Selección Vasca 4-2 Venezuela (Vitoria, España, 12.10)

Emiratos Árabes Unidos 0-2 Venezuela (Barcelona, España, 16.10)

Japón 1-1 Venezuela (Oita, Japón, 16.11)

Irán 1-1 Venezuela (Doha, Qatar, 20.11)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 21 CUADRANGULAR INTERNACIONAL MASCULINO – PARAGUAY

Paraguay 1-1 (1-4) Venezuela (Asunción, 21.03)

Japón 3-3 (4-1) Venezuela (Asunción, 23.03)

Chile 1-0 Venezuela (Asunción, 25.03)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 21 JUEGOS CENTROAMERICANOS MASCULINO – COLOMBIA

México 1-2 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 21.07)

Haití 0-2 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 23.07)

El Salvador 0-3 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 25.07)

Honduras 0-1 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 28.07)

Colombia 2-1 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 31.07) 2° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 JUEGOS ODESUR MASCULINO – BOLIVIA

Bolivia 1-4 Venezuela (Cochabamba, 28.04)

Argentina 2-0 Venezuela (Cochabamba, 30.04)

Chile 1-0 Venezuela (Cochabamba, 01.05)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL MASCULINO COTIF – ESPAÑA

Argentina 4-0 Venezuela (L’Alcudia, 29.07)

Mauritania 1-2 Venezuela (L’Alcudia, 30.07)

Selección Murciana 0-3 Venezuela (L’Alcudia, 01.08)

India 0-0 Venezuela (L’Alcudia, 03.08)

Rusia 2-0 Venezuela (L’Alcudia, 06.08) 4° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL MASCULINO – VENEZUELA

Venezuela 1-0 Bolivia (Barquisimeto, 14.11)

Venezuela 0-1 Ecuador (Barquisimeto, 16.11)

Venezuela 0-3 Perú  (Barquisimeto, 18.11)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 MASCULINO – AMISTOSOS

Envigado 2-0 Venezuela (Medellín, Colombia, 18.01)

Envigado 1-0 Venezuela (Medellín, Colombia, 20.01)

Atlético Nacional Sub 20 1-4 Venezuela (Medellín, Colombia, 22.01)

Rionegro Águilas 3-3 Venezuela (Medellín, Colombia, 24.01)

Dvo Independiente Medellín 1-1 Venezuela (Medellín, Colombia, 24.01)

Venezuela 2-0 Estudiantes de Mérida (1ra) (Mérida, 14.02)

Colombia 0-1 Venezuela (Cúcuta, Colombia, 21.02)

Venezuela 1-1 (4-1) Colombia (San Cristóbal, 23.02)

Venezuela 3-1 LLaneros EF (2da) (Barinas, 14.03)

Venezuela 1-0 Portuguesa FC (1ra) (Acarigua, 25.03)

Venezuela 1-1 Deportivo Lara (1ra) (Barquisimeto, 2.04)

Venezuela 2-1 ULA FC (2da) (Mérida, 16.04)

Venezuela 0-1 ULA FC (2da) (Mérida, 19.04)

USA Sub 19 2-2 Venezuela (Bradenton, USA, 07.09)

Qatar 20 0-0 Venezuela (Doha, Qatar, 08.09)

Jamaica 0-1 Venezuela (Bradenton, USA, 09.09)

Qatar 20 1-0 Venezuela (Doha, Qatar, 10.09)

USA Sub 20 3-1 Venezuela (Bradenton, USA, 12.09)

Deportivo Alavés (Reserva) 0-3 Venezuela (Vitoria, España, 9.10)

Atlético Bilbao (1ra) 3-0 Venezuela (Lezama, España, 11.10)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 17 MASCULINO – AMISTOSOS

Venezuela 1-3 Caracas FC Sub 20 (Caracas, 23.01)

Venezuela 1-0 Atlético Venezuela Sub 20 (Caracas, 24.01)

Venezuela 0-1 Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20 (Caracas, 25.01)

Venezuela 0-1 Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20 (Caracas, 25.01)

Venezuela 6-1 Caracas SC Sub 20 (Caracas, 25.01)

Venezuela 6-2 Margarita Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 04.02)

Venezuela 2-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 06.02)

Venezuela 1-1 Margarita (2da) (CNAR Los Robles, 08.02)

Venezuela 0-0 Atlético Venezuela Sub 20 (Caracas, 04.03)

Venezuela 3-3 Metropolitanos FC Sub 20 (Caracas, 05.03)

Venezuela 2-0 Caracas FC Sub 20 (Caracas, 06.03)

Venezuela 2-0 Estudiantes de Caracas Sub 20 (Caracas, 07.03)

Venezuela 5-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 13.03)

Venezuela 0-1 Margarita (2da) (CNAR Los Robles, 15.03)

Venezuela 2-0 Fundación UDC (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 16.03)

Venezuela 2-3 Deportivo Nueva Esparta (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 18.04)

Venezuela 6-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 20.04)

Hellas Verona 1-3 Venezuela (Verona, Italia, 07.05)

AC Milán 0-4 Venezuela (Milán, Italia, 09.05)

Juventus 1-2 Venezuela (Turín, Italia, 11.05)

Torino 2-1 Venezuela (Turín, Italia, 14.05)

Chievo Verona 1-2 Venezuela (Verona, Italia, 16.05)

Pro Vercelli 1892 1-2 Venezuela (Milán, Italia, 18.05)

Venezuela 4-0 Deportivo Nueva Esparta (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 02.08)

Venezuela 5-1 Deportivo Nueva Esparta (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 04.08)

Venezuela 2-3 Deportivo Nueva Esparta (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 29.08)

Venezuela 3-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 31.08)

Venezuela 4-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 23.09)

Venezuela 2-1 Margarita (2da) (CNAR Los Robles, 25.09)

Venezuela 2-1 Deportivo Nueva Esparta (3ra) (CNAR Los Robles, 26.09)

Venezuela 3-0 Club Dynamo Sub 20 (CNAR Los Robles, 27.09)

 

VINOTINTO ABSOLUTA FEMENINA COPA AMÉRICA – CHILE

Ecuador 0-1 Venezuela (Coquimbo, 05.04)

Bolivia 0-8 Venezuela (Coquimbo, 09.04)

Brasil 4-0 Venezuela (Coquimbo, 11.04)

Argentina 2-0 Venezuela (Coquimbo, 13.04)

 

VINOTINTO ABSOLUTA JUEGOS CENTROAMERICANOS FEMENINO – COLOMBIA

Jamaica 1-2 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 19.07)

Colombia 3-2 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 21.07)

Costa Rica 2-1 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 23.07)

México 3-1 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 27.07)

Trinidad y Tobago 0-1 Venezuela (Barranquilla, 30.07) 3° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 SURAMERICANO FEMENINO – ECUADOR

Uruguay 0-1 Venezuela (Ibarra, 14.01)

Brasil 2-0 Venezuela (Ibarra, 16.01)

Bolivia 1-1 Venezuela (Ibarra, 18.01)

Chile 0-1 Venezuela (Ibarra, 20.01)

Paraguay 3-1 Venezuela (Ambato, 25.01)

Brasil 5-0 Venezuela (Ambato, 28.01)

Colombia 2-0 Venezuela (Ambato, 31.01) 4° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 17 SURAMERICANO FEMENINO – ARGENTINA

Uruguay 0-0 Venezuela (San Juan, 08.03)

Paraguay 0-2 Venezuela (San Juan, 10.03)

Chile 1-1 Venezuela (San Juan, 13.03)

Bolivia 0-4 Venezuela (San Juan, 17.03)

Colombia 2-0 Venezuela (San Juan, 21.03)

Uruguay 0-2 Venezuela (San Juan, 23.03)

Brasil 3-0 Venezuela (San Juan, 25.03) 4° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO ABSOLUTA COPA AMÉRICA DE FÚTBOL PLAYA – PERÚ

Uruguay 3-1 Venezuela (Lima, 03.03)

Bolivia 4-5 Venezuela (Lima, 05.03)

Ecuador 3-9 Venezuela (Lima, 07.03)

Perú 8-3 Venezuela (Lima, 08.03)

Colombia 4-4 (2-1) Venezuela (Lima, 09.03) 4° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 18 SURAMERICANO FÚTBOL SALA MASCULINO – PARAGUAY

Chile 0-11 Venezuela (Asunción, 22.03)

Uruguay 0-6 Venezuela (Asunción, 24.03)

Perú 3-7 Venezuela (Asunción, 25.03)

Brasil 8-1 Venezuela (Asunción, 26.03)

Argentina 2-2 (2-0) Venezuela (Asunción, 28.03)

Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (Asunción, 29.03) 4° Lugar

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 SURAMERICANO FÚTBOL SALA FEMENINO – CHILE

Brasil 6-0 Venezuela (Santiago, 21.10)

Argentina 2-1 Venezuela (Santiago, 22.10)

Paraguay 5-1 Venezuela (Santiago, 23.10)

Bolivia 3-1 Venezuela (Santiago, 25.10)

Perú 3-0 Venezuela (Santiago, 27.10)

 

VINOTINTO SUB 20 SURAMERICANO FÚTBOL SALA MASCULINO – PERÚ

Bolivia 2-3 Venezuela (Lima, 04.11)

Chile 5-4 Venezuela (Lima, 06.11)

Paraguay 0-3 Venezuela (Lima, 07.11)

Perú 0-3 Venezuela (Lima, 8.11 )

Argentina 5-2 Venezuela (Lima, 10.11)

Paraguay 5-2 Venezuela (Lima, 11.11) 4° Lugar