Designaciones Arbitrales Jornada 4 de Primera División Temporada 2020

 

Viernes 21.02.2020 

 

Deportivo Táchira VS Zamora FC – Hora 7:00 PM – TV TLT

Árbitro: Francisco López (Nueva Esparta) 

Asistente 1: Migdalia Rodríguez (Carabobo)

Asistente 2:Lucas Briceño (Carabobo)  

4º Árbitro: Carlos Carmona (Carabobo)   

Asesor Arbitral: Alner Guerrero (Táchira) 

Comisario FVF: Raúl Álvarez

Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo en San Cristóbal

 

Sábado 22.02.2020

 

Estudiantes de Mérida VS Carabobo FC – Hora: 11:00 AM – TV TLT

Árbitro: Ramón Ortega (Portuguesa)

Asistente 1: Erizon Nieto (Táchira)

Asistente 2: Reinaldo Morales (Táchira)

4º Árbitro: Luis Parra (Portuguesa)

Comisario FVF: Alberto Castillo

Estadio: Guillermo Soto Rosas en Mérida

 

Aragua FC VS Deportivo Lara – Hora: 4:00 PM – TV MTV

Árbitro: José Uzcategui (Trujillo)

Asistente 1: Carlos Hoyo (Trujillo)

Asistente 2: Francisco González (Trujillo)

4º Árbitro: Jean Gómez (Trujillo)

Asesor Arbitral: Tomas Salom (Aragua)

Comisario FVF: Edgar Duran

Estadio: Hermanos Ghersy de Maracay

 

Metropolitanos FC VS Gran Valencia FC – Hora: 4:00 PM

Árbitro: José Argote (Zulia)

Asistente 1: Yodelvis González (Zulia)

Asistente 2: Yoleida Lara (Zulia)

4º Árbitro: Alejandro Velásquez (Nueva Esparta)

Asesor Arbitral: Gabriel Lozada (Distrito Capital)

Comisario FVF: Jesús Hernandez

Estadio: Olímpico en Caracas

 

Domingo 23.02.2020

 

Dvo La Guaira VS Portuguesa FC – Hora: 11:00 AM – TV TLT

Árbitro: Ángel Arteaga (Cojedes)

Asistente 1: Diego Sarmiento (Guárico)

Asistente 2: Ezequiel Torrealba (Guárico)

4º Árbitro: Rony Cueva (Guárico)

Asesor Arbitral: Neudis Medina (Distrito Capital)

Comisario FVF: Edgar Castellano

Estadio: Olímpico en Caracas

 

Trujillanos FC VS Caracas FC – Hora: 4:00 PM – TV MTV

Árbitro: Andrés Pernía (Mérida)

Asistente 1: Erli Cadenas (Mérida)

Asistente 2: Gabriel Colina (Mérida)

4º Árbitro: Yercinia Correa (Mérida)

Asesor Arbitral: Adilson Urbina (Trujillo)

Comisario FVF: Paolo Borgosano

Estadio: José Alberto Pérez en Valera

 

Mineros de Guayana VS Atlético Venezuela – Hora: 5:00 PM

Árbitro: Leonardo Caripa (Lara)

Asistente 1: Tony Cedeño (Anzoátegui)

Asistente 2: Joséph Orellan (Aragua)

4º Árbitro: José Rondón (Anzoátegui)

Asesor Arbitral: Edimar Marcano (Bolívar)

Comisario FVF: José V. García

Estadio: Cachamay en Puerto Ordaz

 

 

Lunes 24.02.2020

 

Zulia FC VS Lala FC – Hora: 4:00 PM – TV MTV

Árbitro: Yorman Delgado (Táchira)

Asistente 1: Luis Murillo (Táchira)

Asistente 2: Yoli García (Táchira)

4º Árbitro: Yilbert Bermúdez (Táchira)

Asesor Arbitral: Luis Duarte (Zulia)

Comisario FVF: Paolo Russo

Estadio: Pachencho Romero en Maracaibo

 

Monagas SC VS Yaracuyanos FC – Hora: 6:00 PM – TV TLT

Árbitro: Edwin Gómez  (Carabobo)

Asistente 1: Jorge Urrego (Carabobo)

Asistente 2: José Martínez (Carabobo)

4º Árbitro: Luis Salas (Carabobo)

Asesor Arbitral: Alexis Rendon (Monagas)

Comisario FVF: José Roque

Estadio: Monumental en Maturín