Goleadores Temporada 2016 Primera División

 

 

CON 22 GOLES:

TORRES TEJADA, GABRIEL ARTURO (ZAMORA FC)

 

CON 18 GOLES:

SAVARINO QUINTERO, JEFFERSON DAVID (ZULIA FC)

 

CON 16 GOLES:

ARRIECHE, JOHAN JOSE (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

BLANCO DELGADO, RICHARD JOSE (ZAMORA FC)

INFANTE SALAS, JOEL ANTONIO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

 

CON 14 GOLES:

MALDONADO MARRERO, GIANCARLO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

ORTIZ GARCIA, CHARLIS JOSE (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

 

CON 13 GOLES:

OCANTO QUERALES, AQUILES DAVID (CARABOBO FC)

 

CON 12 GOLES:

CAMARGO CAÑIZALEZ, MIGUEL ELIAS (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

FARIAS MARTINEZ, EDDER JOSE (CARACAS FC)

HERRERA MARTINEZ, JAROL (ARAGUA FC)

MAITA URBAEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL (MONAGAS SC)

 

CON 11 GOLES:

BELLO GIL, EDUARD ALEXANDER (CARABOBO FC)

CASTRO BARRERA, REINER ALVEY (CARACAS FC)

ETCHEMAITE, TULIO ENRIQUE (CARABOBO FC)

GARCIA REYES, JUAN ANTONIO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

GONZALEZ QUIJADA, JESUS ALBERTO (ZULIA FC)

NOVOA SANDIN, CRISTIAN (CARABOBO FC)

RENTERIA TOBAR, VICTOR ALFONSO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

 

CON 10 GOLES:

GOMEZ ORTEGA, ARGENIS JOSE (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

PAEZ MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO ANDRES (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

REYES MARIN, JOSE MIGUEL (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

TORRES MENDOZA, JOSE FRANCISCO (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

 

CON 9 GOLES:

ESCOBAR BATISTA, ROLANDO EMILIO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

MARTINEZ QUINTERO, CESAR ENRIQUE (ZAMORA FC)

 

CON 8 GOLES:

BRAVO MERCADO, WILBER ALEXANDER (ARAGUA FC)

CABEZAS MAIRONGO, JAMES FERNANDO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

GONZALEZ TORRES, CESAR IVAN (C.D. LARA)

HERRERA MONTH, SERGIO DARIO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

MANZANO BARON, BERNARDO ANTONIO (PORTUGUESA FC)

MANZANO, MATIAS JOEL (C.D. LARA)

RICARDO MAURICIO, CLARKE HAMILTON (ZAMORA FC)

RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, LUZ LORENZO (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

ROJAS ORDOSGOITTI, RUBEN EMIR (TRUJILLANOS FC)

 

CON 7 GOLES:

AZUAJE PARRA, WINSTON ALBERTO (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

DIAZ TOVAR, HEIBER EDUARDO (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, MARLON ANTONIO (CARABOBO FC)

GONZALEZ COVA, LUIS DANIEL (MONAGAS SC)

LUGO LIMPIO, JESUS ALBERTO (ARAGUA FC)

URIBE FRANCIA, ANTHONY CHELIN (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

 

CON 6 GOLES:

ANTON BARROSO, IRWIN RAFAEL (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

ARISMENDI MARCHAN, DANIEL ENRIQUE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

CARDOSO MARTINS, RICARDO MANUEL (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

CASTRO MORALES, LUIS EDUARDO (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

DIAZ CALDERON, DIOMAR ANGEL (CARACAS FC)

FLORES CALDERON, CHRISTIAN LEONARDO (CARACAS FC)

HERNANDEZ CORDOVA, JESUS ISAAC (C.D. LARA)

RAMIREZ PAREDES, PEDRO ANTONIO (ZAMORA FC)

SOTELDO, YEFERSON (ZAMORA FC)

 

CON 5 GOLES:

ALARCON GONZALEZ, RENE DAVID (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

ANNESE ARAGUREN, LUIS JOSE (MONAGAS SC)

CANELON GIL, NESTOR EDUARDO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

CELIS SANCHEZ, RICHARD ENRIQUE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

GARCIA TORRES, OVER FELIPE (CARACAS FC)

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ANDRES (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

GUAYCOCHEA, LUCIANO (ZULIA FC)

NUÑEZ LOPEZ, OSCAR JOSE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

PEREZ GRECO, EDGAR FERNANDO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

PEREZ RAMIREZ, HECTOR ENRIQUE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

ROBAYO HERNANDEZ, BREYNER ALDAIR (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

ROJAS MENDEZ, JORGE ALBERTO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

ROJAS ROCHA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

ROMERO URQUIOLA, ANTONIO MADREULIS (C.D. LARA)

UNREIN, SERGIO EZEQUIEL (ZULIA FC)

VILLAFRAZ QUINTERO, JOSE JAVIER (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

ZULUAGA ESTRADA, JUAN PABLO (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

 

CON 4 GOLES:

ACEVEDO PETEQUIN, JHOLVIS ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

ARACE GARGANO, RAFAEL (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

ARENAS DELGADO, JOHAN MANUEL (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

ARRIETA FONTALVO, FREDYS ENRRIQUE (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

BRITOS, GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL (TRUJILLANOS FC)

CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, EDGAR ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

CHIRINOS SANCHEZ, KERWIS ALCIDES (ZULIA FC)

CHOURIO GALINDEZ, ANGEL ANTONIO (ARAGUA FC)

GOMEZ RIVAS, DARWIN DE JESUS (C.D. LARA)

GONZALEZ MENDOZA, DARWIN JESUS (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

HERRERA PALOMINO, ANDRIS (PORTUGUESA FC)

JARA, DIEGO DANIEL (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

MEDORI MARTINEZ, MANUEL MOISES (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

MORENO VIVAS, JOHAN ORLANDO (ZAMORA FC)

MOSQUERA MURILLO, ANDRES JAVIER (PORTUGUESA FC)

MURILLO PALOMINO, MANUEL MAURICIO (PORTUGUESA FC)

PEREZ MORA, NELSON DAVID (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

QUIJADA FACIANA, RUBERT JOSE (CARACAS FC)

QUINTERO LEON, JARLIN MEDARDO (CARABOBO FC)

SINCLAIR CHAVEZ, ERNESTO ARTURO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

TORREALBA ACEVEDO, JOSE ANTONIO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

VIVAS TREJO, WILDIYONH ABRAHAM (TRUJILLANOS FC)

 

CON 3 GOLES:

GONZALEZ BARON, JORGE IGNACIO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

OSORIO PAREDES, YORDAN HERNANDO (ZAMORA FC)

AGUILAR SAMANIEGO, EDWIN ENRIQUE (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

ARANGO AMBUILA, PAULO CESAR (CARACAS FC)

CABRERA MAURERA, LUIS ALEJANDRO (MONAGAS SC)

CARABALLO ROSAL, JOSE ENRIQUE (C.D. LARA)

CASTILLO PATIÑO, LUIS JOSE (ARAGUA FC)

CENTENO BRACHO, DAVID FRANCISCO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

CHACON LARGO, LUIS ALFREDO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

COVA SANCHEZ, MAURICE JESUS (CARABOBO FC)

DUARTE CANO, ADRIANO JAVIER (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

ESPINOSA CALVO, OTONIEL (TRUJILLANOS FC)

FLORES CRESPO, ARLES EDUARDO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

GALLARDO TORO, ERICKSON YIRSON (ZAMORA FC)

GONZALEZ LOZADA, DIOLGRERYS JAVID (MONAGAS SC)

GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN EDUARDO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

GRANADOS ASPRILLA, JOSE LUIS (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

HERNANDEZ PALACIOS, ANIBAL ENRIQUE (MONAGAS SC)

HERRERA RAVELO, YANGEL CLEMENTE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

HURTADO ANCHICO, JAN CARLOS (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

IBARRA QUIÑONEZ, GIOVANNY DAVID (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

LOPEZ, CARLOS JAVIER (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

LUNA AGUILAR, JORGE ANDRES (PORTUGUESA FC)

MANRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL (CARABOBO FC)

MARTINEZ VISCAYA, CHARLES WILLIAMS (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

MOSQUERA PEREA, YUBER ANTONIO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

OSORIO MEZA, ANGEL ARTURO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

PLAZAS MENDOZA, HENRY JUNIOR (ZULIA FC)

QUINTERO BRICEÑO, JESUS ALEXI (MONAGAS SC)

RAPONI, URIEL CARLOS (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

RIOS, LEONEL (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

RUIZ SANDOVAL, JORGE LUIS (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ, GILSON JOSE (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

SANCHEZ LEON, ELIONAI ANDRES (CARACAS FC)

VALOYES NAVOYAN, ZAMIR (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

VARGAS DAVILA, ALEXIS ENRIQUE (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

VILLEGAS SANGRONIS, FRAMBER (ARAGUA FC)

 

CON 2 GOLES:

LUGO ALARCON, JERISON ANDRES (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

ALEMAN ACUÑA, CARLOS ENRIQUE (MONAGAS SC)

ALMEIDA PEREZ, WILTON JAVIER (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

ANDREUTTI JORDAN, RICARDO (C.D. LARA)

ANGEL ROMERO, WILKER JOSE (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

AZOCAR SEGURA, JUAN CARLOS (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

BANDEZ SALAZAR, JOSE DANIEL (CARABOBO FC)

BAREIRO LEGUIZAMON, NESTOR FABIAN (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

BLANCO BRITO, LUIS HERNANDO (PORTUGUESA FC)

BOLIVAR MCKEN, ROBERTO CARLOS (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

BRACHO SUAREZ, EDWAR SEGUNDO (MONAGAS SC)

CARABALI TERAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

CHANCELLOR CEDEÑO, JHON CARLOS (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

CUMANA HERNANDEZ, YOHAN EDUARDO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

DIAZ HEREDIA, JOSE ANGEL (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

DIAZ SUAREZ, JULIO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

ERAZO VILLAMIZAR, LUIRYI JOSE (TRUJILLANOS FC)

FARIA MENDOZA, ANGEL ENRIQUE (ZAMORA FC)

FEBLES ARGUELLES, DANIEL RICARDO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

GARCES SANCHEZ, ROBERT ALEXANDER (CARACAS FC)

GARCIA VENERI, DIEGO LEONARDO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER ALFONZO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

GENARO, KEVIN LUIS (ZULIA FC)

GOLINDANO HERNANDEZ, SERGIO SAEL (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

GONZALEZ BERROTERAN, ANGEL DANIEL (MONAGAS SC)

HERNADEZ GUEDEZ, EVELIO D´JESUS (CARACAS FC)

HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA, CARLOS ALONSO (ARAGUA FC)

HERNANDEZ NIÑO, OSCAR JAVIER (ZAMORA FC)

HERNANDEZ BELORIN, NELSON ANTONIO (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

MARTINEZ ZAPATA, LUIS ALBERTO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

MARTINEZ TORRES, JOSE ANDRES (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MEA VITALI, MIGUEL ANGEL (CARACAS FC)

MEDINA CONTRERAS, DOMINGO ANDRES (ARAGUA FC)

MENA POSADA, HARRY (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

MEZA MORENO, JESUS MANUEL (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

MOSQUERA RONDON, MARIO ALEJANDRO (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

MUÑOZ PARRA, JACKSON JOSE (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

NOGUERA SANCHE, HECTOR EMILIO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

PAEZ PULIDO, JOSE ISMAEL (TRUJILLANOS FC)

PARRA PERDOMO, JOSE MAURICIO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

PERAZA VANEGAS, ORLANDO JOSE (ARAGUA FC)

RAMIREZ LOPEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

RENTERIA, EMILIO (MONAGAS SC)

RIVERO GONZALEZ, CARLOS GREGORIO (CARABOBO FC)

ROMERO ARMENIO, GIOVANNY MICHAEL (ZULIA FC)

ROMERO ESPINOZA, HERMES ARISTOTELLES (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

SARMIENTO NIZA, ERICK JOSE (PORTUGUESA FC)

SOSA MORENO, CARLOS JOSE (TRUJILLANOS FC)

TREJO, LUCAS FEDERICO (MONAGAS SC)

VALDES OSPINO, PEDRO JESUS (ARAGUA FC)

VALDEZ CARTAMAN, ADOLFO EDUARDO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

VALDEZ ATENCIO, DUSTIN ALEXANDER (ARAGUA FC)

VIELMA PEÑA, LEONEL GERARDO (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

ZAMBRANO FERRER, ALBERT JESUS (ZULIA FC)

ZAPATA RAMOS, LEWIS JOHANN (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

 

CON 1 GOL:

CONTRERAS, SEBASTIAN (ZAMORA FC)

GUANIPA SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NOEL (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

LUCENA PEÑA, FRANKLIN JOSE (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

MACHADO CESARIO, JULIO CESAR (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

ORTIZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

SOTO MIRANDA, HUGO EMILIO (CARABOBO FC)

URBINA GALVIZ, JOSE GILBERTO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

ACOSTA CAMMAROTA, RAFAEL EDUARDO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

ALVAREZ AROCHA, JESUS ALEXANDER (PORTUGUESA FC)

ALZOLAY DANIELDS, HENRY (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

ARISTIZABAL CASTRO, ANDRES FELIPE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

AROCHA HERNANDEZ, RUBEN DARIO (C.D. LARA)

BADILLO PEREZ, RICHARD ENMANUEL (CARABOBO FC)

BALZA LISCANO, JOSE MANUEL (CARABOBO FC)

BLONDELL BLONDELL, ANTHONY MIGUEL (ZAMORA FC)

BONILLA RAMIREZ, EDGAR ALEJANDRO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

BRICEÑO CARPIO, ROHEL ANTONIO (ARAGUA FC)

BRICEÑO ALMAO, YEISON ROMARIO (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

CABRERA VALENCIA, NORMAN FREDDY (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

CALZADILLA GRANADINO, ENMANUEL YSAAS (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

CASTILLO GARCIA, EDSON DANIEL (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

CASTRO, EDUARDO MOISES (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

CELIS NAPOLITANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO (ZULIA FC)

CERMEÑO UZCATEGUI, CARLOS EDUARDO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

CHACON ZAMBRANO, RONALDO DANIEL (CARACAS FC)

CHAURANT ARREAZA, OSWALDO JOSE (C.D. LARA)

CORDERO ZAMBRANO, ORLANDO JOSE (CARABOBO FC)

CORDOVA LEZAMA, SERGIO DUVAN (CARACAS FC)

CUEVAS TIRADO, EDIXON BLADIMIR (PORTUGUESA FC)

DEL CASTILLO CARRASQUEL, GALILEO ANTONIO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

DI GIORGI ZERILLO, GIACOMO (CARACAS FC)

DIAZ GUEVARA, FIDEL JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

FAJARDO GIL, FRANCISCO JAVIER (ARAGUA FC)

FALCON ROSALES, LEONARDO JOSE (C.D. LARA)

FUENMAYOR NUÑEZ, JUAN JOSE (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

FUENTES VELASCO, JEAN FRANCO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

GOMEZ, CESAR DANIEL (ZULIA FC)

GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTONIONI MANUEL (C.D. LARA)

GONZALEZ BENAVENTE, JHONNY ALBERTO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

GONZALEZ FORTUNEZ, ALEJANDRO JAVIER (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ, JOSE MANUEL (TRUJILLANOS FC)

HERNANDEZ AGUADO, ROBERT ENRIQUE (CARACAS FC)

HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANDRES ALEJANDRO (PORTUGUESA FC)

HERRERA MIRANDA, JOHANDRYS MANUEL (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

HOYOS BUBBICO, ANGEL GUILLERMO (ARAGUA FC)

LANDAETA VARGAS, JOAN JOSE (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

LETTIERI DE PAULA, GIAN FRANCO (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

LOBO ROJAS, RICHARD ALEXANDER (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

LOPEZ OSORIO, JACKSON ARMANDO (ARAGUA FC)

LOPEZ CAMPOLLO, MINOR IGNACIO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

LUCENA TORREALBA, RONALDO VIDAL (ZAMORA FC)

LUJANO SANCHEZ, CARLOS JAVIER (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

MALDONADO MANZINI, JAVIER ALEJANDRO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

MALDONADO MANZINI, ANDRES EDUARDO (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

MARRUFO JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, AARON ANDRES (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MATOS RIVERO, ANTHONYS GABRIEL (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

MAZA MIRANDA, RONNY JESUS (PORTUGUESA FC)

MEDINA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

MEDRANO PERNETT, CARLOS ANDRES (MONAGAS SC)

MEJIAS GARCIA, JOSUA ANTONIO (CARABOBO FC)

MENDOZA TABLANTE, EDSON JESUS (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

MONTERO CARDENAS, ANDRES EDUARDO (ZULIA FC)

MONTIEL URUETA, KENIN ULISES (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

MONTOYA RIOS, WILFER ALEXIS (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

MORENO VANEGAS, JULIO CESAR (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MORENO BORRERO, JUNIOR LEONARDO (ZULIA FC)

MORENO CHACON, JOSE DAVID (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

MORENO BORRERO, MARCELO ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI SC)

MUSTAFA, DANIEL KABIR (MONAGAS SC)

NIEVES HERRERA, ANGEL OSWALDO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

OSORIO PAREDES, JOHAN JOSE (TRUJILLANOS FC)

OVALLE VICTORIA, LUIS CARLOS (ZAMORA FC)

PALACIO MAURY, KEVIN HANS (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

PAZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE (ZULIA FC)

PERAZA LAREZ, EDWIN DE JESUS (ZAMORA FC)

PERDOMO TERAN, OMAR ALFONSO (TRUJILLANOS FC)

PEREZ ACUÑA, RONALDO JOSE (ARAGUA FC)

PEREZ ACERO, EBBY JOSE (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

PEÑA PUENTES, LOUIS ANGELO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

PINZON CAMAÑO, DARWIN DARINEL (CARABOBO FC)

PIÑA MUJICA, RICARDO JOSE (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

PLUCHINO GALUPPO, PIERRE ALEXANDER (C.D. LARA)

POLO AGUILAR, ARMANDO ENRIQUE (MONAGAS SC)

RENTERIA MENAS, WISLINTOS (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

RITO CUERO, EDGARDO JOSE (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

RIVAS VIELMA, CRISTHIAN YONAIKER (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

RIVAS REYES, RUBEN ARGENIS (ESTUDIANTES DE MERIDA FC)

RIVERO LADERA, VICTOR MIGUEL (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

RODRIGUEZ LLOREDA, EDUARDO ALUARO (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

RODRIGUEZ GAVIRIA, JHONY ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

RODRIGUEZ, DARVIS JOSE (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

ROJAS ORDOSGOITTI, ROMER EMIR (PORTUGUESA FC)

ROJAS HEREDIA, OSCAR DANIEL (PORTUGUESA FC)

ROMERO TOCUYO, ISMAEL JESUS (MONAGAS SC)

ROMERO ALVARADO, KENNY ANTHONY (ZULIA FC)

SAGGIOMO MOSQUERA, DANIEL ALESSANDRO (CARACAS FC)

SALAZAR CUMANA, CARLOS ALFREDO (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

SALAZAR PEREZ, JHOEL JESUS (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

SANCHEZ ALARCON, RAMON ORLANDO (ARAGUA FC)

SCHONEWOOLF OROZCO, SLEYKER ALEXANDER (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

SEMPERENA GONZALEZ, NELSON EUSEBIO (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

SIFONTES ANTEQUERA, VICTOR (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

SOSA CORDERO, SAMUEL ALEJANDRO (DEPORTIVO TACHIRA)

SOSA GONZALEZ, JHONNY YEEFF (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

SOTO AÑEZ, BRAYAN ALEJANDRO (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

SUAREZ MENDOZA, CARLOS LUIS (CARABOBO FC)

TORTOLERO TORO, EDSON ALEJANDRO (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

URDANETA BUENAÑO, ANGEL ERNESTO (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

VALDERREY MEDINA, ELY ANTONIO (C.D. LARA)

VALLENILLA PACHECO, LUIS JOSE (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

VARGAS CRUZATE, LEANDRO ABEL (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

VARGAS ARCHILA, LUIS HUMBERTO (ZAMORA FC)

VASQUEZ MARQUEZ, FREDDY GABRIEL (PORTUGUESA FC)

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VENANCIO JESUS (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

VELIZ BAYONA, DARWIN MANUEL (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

VIRGUEZ MONSALVE, CARLOS ALEXANDER (C.D. LARA)

YEGUEZ SALGADO, JOSE JESUS (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

 

AUTOGOLES:

CONTRERAS, SEBASTIAN (ZAMORA FC)

ESPAÑA SANTIAGO, JONNATHAN JOAN (ATLETICO VENEZUELA CF)

GONZALEZ BARON, JORGE IGNACIO (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

GUANIPA SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NOEL (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

GUARAMATO GARCIA, MARCEL DANIEL (DEPORTIVO PETARE FC)

GUILLEN GOYO, ELIAN XAVIER (C.D. LARA)

JIMENEZ ALVARADO, ROBERTO JOSE (ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC)

LUCENA PEÑA, FRANKLIN JOSE (DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC)

LUGO ALARCON, JERISON ANDRES (DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

MACHADO CESARIO, JULIO CESAR (MINEROS DE GUAYANA)

ORTIZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)

OSORIO PAREDES, YORDAN HERNANDO (ZAMORA FC)

PEREZ NAVARRO, EDGAR ALEXANDER (LLANEROS DE GUANARE FC)

SOTO MIRANDA, HUGO EMILIO (CARABOBO FC)

TINEO VILLABON, JUAN MIGUEL (MONAGAS SC)

URBINA GALVIZ, JOSE GILBERTO (UREÑA SPORT CLUB)