Goleadores Temporada 2018

 

CON 24 GOLES:

BECERRA GAMBOA, OSCAR LEONARDO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
 
CON 21 GOLES:

DIAZ TOVAR, HEIBER EDUARDO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

CON 20 GOLES
CAICEDO SAAB, JULIO CESAR (UREÑA S.C)
PERDOMO TERAN, OMAR ALFONSO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)

 

CON 19 GOLES:
ORDOÑEZ DIAZ, JESUS ENRIQUE (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 17 GOLES:
ALARCON GONZALEZ, RENE DAVID (TITANES F.C)
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ, GILSON JOSE (UREÑA S.C)

 

CON 16 GOLES:
ROMERO SALAZAR, ANDERSON JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)

 

CON 13 GOLES:
ARAQUE PEÑA, ARMANDO JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
HERRERA GUILLEN, DENNY STIBENSON (YARACUY F.C.)

 

CON 11 GOLES:
CORDERO ZAMBRANO, ORLANDO JOSE (MARGARITA F.C.)
INFANTE SALAS, JOEL ANTONIO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
VIDAL CAMPAZ, DIEGO OSORIO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
ZARUR PEREZ, JOSE GABRIEL (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)

 

CON 10 GOLES:
ALEMAN ACUÑA, CARLOS ENRIQUE (MARGARITA F.C.)
CASTILLO JIMENEZ, RONALD LEONARDO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
FUENTES ALVAREZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO (LLANEROS E.F.)
MINA ARROYO, ELICER YOVANNY (MARGARITA F.C.)
OBERTO ANTEQUERA, ENRIQUE JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
PINO LONDOÑO, JULIAN ALBERTO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
VARGAS CRUZATE, LEANDRO ABEL (U.C.V. F.C.)

 

CON 9 GOLES:
PEREA MURILLO, ANDERSON (LLANEROS E.F.)
PEREZ SOLIS, JAIRO ANTONIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
RENTERIA RIVERA, HECTOR LUIS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)

 

CON 8 GOLES:
ESPINOZA SALINAS, EVER ELEAZAR (U.C.V. F.C.)
MAZA RODRIGUEZ, JADER ANTONIO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PEREZ GALINDO, ELINSON JOSE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
RIVERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO GABRIEL (YARACUY F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ GAVIRIA, JHONY ALEXANDER (LLANEROS E.F.)
VASQUEZ ALVARADO, YOHALEX (LLANEROS E.F.)

 

CON 7 GOLES:
ALCALA CEDEÑO, HENRYS JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)
BLANCO VALDEZ, KEIBER (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
CARRASQUEL GONZALEZ, JOSE ALEXANDER (GRAN VALENCIA)
CASTELLANO RUIZ, EDGAR RAFAEL (GRAN VALENCIA)
CASTRILLO BELISARIO, RAFAEL JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
LETTIERI DE PAULA, GIAN FRANCO (TITANES F.C)
PELAEZ PABA, ANUAR JOSE (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
REYES JIMENEZ, YONAIKER YOHAN (LLANEROS E.F.)
ROJAS ORDOSGOITTI, ROMER EMIR (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

 

CON 6 GOLES:
ASCANIO, FERNEI JOSE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
ACOSTA CEDEÑO, JULIAN JOSE (LALA F.C.)
ALZATE MESSA, CESAR AUGUSTO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
ANTEQUERA OROPEZA, JULIO JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
DIAZ ROMERO, DICKSON MANUEL (LALA F.C.)
LUGO ROSALES, JONNY JOEL (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
RAMOS MEREGOTE, LEANDRO ENRIQUE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
UCROS BRITO, ARLENZON LUIS (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VENANCIO JESUS (DVO PETARE F.C.)

 

CON 5 GOLES:
CARABALI TERAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER (GRAN VALENCIA)
CARRILLO MONTILLA, ALVARO JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
CASTILLO CORDOVA, JOSE IGNACIO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CEDEÑO TOVAR, JESUS EDUARDO (DVO PETARE F.C.)
CERMEÑO MENDEZ, WENDER OSMER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
DIAZ BARCELO, VICTOR THOMAS (LALA F.C.)
ESCOBAR ANTE, JHON ANDERSON (MARGARITA F.C.)
LUGO CABELLO, ABIZAIL JOSE (LALA F.C.)
MARQUEZ GARCIA, MICHAEL YORMAN (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
MEJIA TEJADA, ROBERT WILLIANS JOSE (DVO PETARE F.C.)
MILANO TOVAR, DARWIN JAVIER (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
NIEVES HERRERA, ANGEL OSWALDO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
ORTEGA PAREDES, ERICK JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
PIRELA PEREZ, JEISON ENRIQUE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
PIRELA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (TITANES F.C)
QUINTANA HERNANDEZ, RAMIRO MANUEL (U.C.V. F.C.)
RIVAS FIGUEREDO, JOSE LUIS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
RODRIGUEZ, DARVIS JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)
RODRIGUEZ D´ANGELO, ALBERTO DAVID (DVO PETARE F.C.)
RONDON GUEVARA, ALEJANDRO JOSE (LALA F.C.)
URBINA SUAREZ, BREINER JOSUE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
VASQUEZ MARQUEZ, FREDDY GABRIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
VIEZ MERIDA, VICTOR ALFONZO (YARACUY F.C.)
VILLAE SEGURA, SANTIAGO DAVID (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)

 

CON 4 GOLES:
DOLGUETTA SOTO, GIOVANNI JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, EFEMBER JOSUE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
ARRAGA ALANIZ, EUDIS ENRIQUE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
BELANDRA OTALVAREZ, JOANDERSON FABIAN (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
CHARANI RACHID, FUZET BADIH (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
FERNANDEZ CARICO, CARLOS ENRIQUE (TITANES F.C)
LUGO MAESTRE, PEDRO RAMON (MARGARITA F.C.)
MAGALLAN ESTABA, CESAR ANDRES (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MOSQUERA RONDON, MARIO ALEJANDRO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
OJEDA MONTES, KIRBIN JOSE (DVO PETARE F.C.)
PEREZ CASTELLANOS, STIFENSON LISANDRO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
REGALADO RIVAS, RUBEN DARIO (YARACUY F.C.)
RITO MANZANILLA, EDGAR JOSE (TITANES F.C)
ROCA ROCA, DANIEL EDUARDO (MARGARITA F.C.)
RONDON RONDON, LUIS (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
TREJO QUINTERO, JORGE ENRIQUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
VARGAS DAVILA, ALEXIS ENRIQUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
VIVAS SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)

 

CON 3 GOLES:
MENDOZA TABLANTE, EDSON JESUS (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
ACOSTA ACOSTA, DIAMANTE FRANCO (TITANES F,C)
AELLOS VILLAROEL, ANDRES ALBERTO (LALA F.C.)
ALANDETE MARQUEZ, IVAN RAMIRO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
BAUTISTA GUERRERO, WILLIAM ERNESTO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
CARDENAS GONZALEZ, HORACIO SEBASTIAN (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CASTILLO FLORES, BRANDO JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
CASTRO MORALES, LUIS EDUARDO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
CHOURIO GALINDEZ, ANGEL ANTONIO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
DUQUE RIVERA, ROINEL JOSUE (MARGARITA F.C.)
ESCOBAR ESCOBAR, EIKER ADRIAN (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
GARCIA SALCEDO, DAVID ALEXANDER (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
GODAD BEJARANO, ROBERHT JOSUE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
GONZALEZ ROMERO, JENNER CECILIO (TITANES F,C)
GONZALEZ PEREZ, GUSTAVO JUNIOR (GRAN VALENCIA)
GUERRERO RAMIREZ, JHAN CARLOS (EL VIGIA F.C.)
GUILLEN CONTRERAS, OSCAR ALBERTO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
IBARRA QUIÑONEZ, GIOVANNY DAVID (UREÑA S.C)
MARQUEZ TORRES, JOSE NICOLAS (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MEDRANO TENORIO, ORLAN JOSE (DVO PETARE F.C.)
MINA PEÑA, JHOAN ESTIVEN (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
MORENO MALDONADO, YEFERSON LEONEL (UREÑA S.C)
NUÑEZ MARCANO, MAURICIO ALFREDO (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
OJEDA POZO, BRYAN ALEJANDRO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
ORTIZ CARABALI, JILSON AIMER (UREÑA S.C)
PALENCIA GRATEROL, BILLY DAVID (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
PATEARROLLO NAVARRO, YEFERSON ALEXANDER (UREÑA S,C)
RAMIREZ MARIN, SAIMON JOSE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
RAMOS CAMACHO, ALEXIS ANIBAL (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
RENTERIA TOBAR, VICTOR ALFONSO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
REQUENA VENALES, JUBER ECDRICKSONT (DVO PETARE F.C.)
RIVERO CANTILLO, DIOSBERT ALEXANDER (LLANEROS E.F.)
SALAZAR ARAGON, EDSON ERNESTO (MARGARITA F.C.)
SALAZAR PEREZ, JHONARBY IVAN (GRAN VALENCIA)
SANCHEZ LISBOA, CESAR ANDRES (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
SOSA RODRIGUEZ, JOLVIS ENRIQUE (GRAN VALENCIA)
SOTO AÑEZ, BRAYAN ALEJANDRO (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
VIVAS TREJO, WILDIYONH ABRAHAM (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ, JONAL LEY (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)

 

CON 2 GOLES:
ALTUVE BLANCO, BAIRON GIOVANNI (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
CASTRO, EDUARDO MOISES (U.C.V. F.C.)
PEREIRA CEDEÑO, ALBINO GABRIEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ DURAN, DOLLBYZ ASDRUBAL (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
ROMERO CRUZ, JACKSON ALBERTO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
TAPIA PRATO, RAFAEL EDUARDO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
AGNELLO ESPINOZA, ANGEL DAVID (LLANEROS E.F.)
ALBA RAMIREZ, ARGENIS ORLANDO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
ALVIAREZ NIÑO, YONIFER JESUS (UREÑA S.C)
ARANDA RODRIGUEZ, ARNALDO DEL VALLE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
CASTELLANOS ANUEL, JUAN CARLOS (U.C.V. F.C.)
CASTILLO GARCIA, ASDRUBAL JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CASTILLO AGUILAR, ANDERSON (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
CASTILLO MOLINA, PABLO JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
CAVADIA POLANCO, LUIS ALBERTO (DVO PETARE F.C.)
COLL HOLDER, KEVIN ANTHONY (LALA F.C.)
CRISTIAN EDUARDO, CAICEDO SINISTERRA (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
DULCEY DURAN, MANUEL DAVID (U.C.V. F.C.)
FERMIN VARGAS, ABIGAIL DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
FLORES NAVAS, RENE GREGORIO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
FLORES GARCIA, JERRY JOSE (MARGARITA F.C.)
GORROCHOTEGUI ANTONUCCIO, CARLOS DANIEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
GUANIPA SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NOEL (TITANES F.C)
GUERRERO PEREZ, RAUL ALEJANDRO (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
HERNANDEZ CHACON, ANGEL DE JESUS (LALA F.C.)
HURTADO SANCHEZ, WILFREDO JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
JIMENEZ SERRADA, GILBERTH ELIAZAR (DVO PETARE F.C.)
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, EUDER ALEDWIN (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, EUDER ELEDWIN (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
LIZARDO BARRIO, ELIOSCAR ALEJANDRO (GRAN VALENCIA)
MEJIA MINA, VICTOR DANILO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
MENA ORTIZ, EDIXON JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PALACIO MAURY, KEVIN HANS (LLANEROS E.F.)
PALACIOS PINO, HENRRY SAMIR (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
PARIGUAN CEDEÑO, ENDER JOSE (LALA F.C.)
PARRA TORRES, SAMUEL DAVID (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PUERTA MUJICA, FERNANDO ANTONIO (YARACUY F.C.)
RAMIREZ BALANTA, ANDRES GABRIEL (LALA F.C.)
RAMIREZ CORDOBA, YANIER ANDRES (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
RIASCOS SEGURA, NOLBERTO (LLANEROS E.F.)
RIOS PERES, JONATHAN DIMARCO (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
RITO AULESTIA, CESAR JAVIER (TITANES F.C)
ROJAS DURAN, HERYN JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
ROJAS MEDINA, JHORMAN ARGENIS (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
ROJAS PAREDES, JAIR JOSE (LALA F.C.)
RUEDA VILLEGAS, CARLOS ALBERTO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
RUIZ BOLIVAR, JULIO ARMANDO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
SANDOVAL, IVAN DARIO (MARGARITA F.C.)
TORRES QUESEDO, TEOBALDO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
URBINA GALVIZ, JOSE GILBERTO (UREÑA S.C)
UVIEDO VILERA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
VELASQUEZ LEZAMA, JHON KELVIN (MARGARITA F.C.)
VERA PEÑA, JOSE APARICIO (UREÑA S.C)
VICTORA JIMENEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO (TITANES F.C)
YEPES MENDOZA, JHORMAN ENRIQUE (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)

 

CON 1 GOL:
CARDOZO BUCOBO, ANDERSON LEONEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
GALEZO VILLALOBOS, MOISES DE JESUS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
MUSETT GONZALEZ, ADRIAN MOSHE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
ABREU CHOURIO, YORDANY JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
AGUILAR IBAÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
AGUSTINI COPERLAND, DARWIN ANTHUAN (LALA F.C.)
ALFARO CORTEZ, DIXON ADRIAN (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
ANNESE ARAGUREN, LUIS JOSE (U.C.V. F.C.)
AREVALO GUERRERO, FRANCO RENATO (GRAN VALENCIA)
ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ, RAYDER JOSE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
BAQUERO MARCANO, ALEXIS EDUARDO (YARACUY F.C.)
BARBOSA LIRA, JULIO OMAR (LALA F.C.)
BARRETO BENITEZ, DAVID ENRIQUE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
BASANTA CORDOLIANI, CARLOS RAUL (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
BAUTISTA NAVARRO, BRYAN RENE (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
BLANCO PARRA, JESUS EDUARDO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
BRACHO RIVAS, DOUGLAS JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
BRICEÑO PAZ, JOSE DANIEL (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
BRITO MEZONES, JOSE ANGEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
BUITRAGO HERNANDEZ, CARLOS SAUL (GRAN VALENCIA)
CABELLO GARCIA, ALBERTO ALEXANDER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CABRERA MOGOLLON, JHONATAN DAVID (DVO PETARE F.C.)
CABRERA VALENCIA, NORMAN FREDDY (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CARDENAS GONZALEZ, DIEGO ARMANDO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CASTELLANOS MALDONADO, JORGE ELIECER (GRAN VALENCIA)
CEDEÑO CORDERO, KERWIN JESUS (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
CHANCHAMIRE BURGUILLOS, GERMAN JOSE (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
CHIRINOS SANCHEZ, KERWIS ALCIDES (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
CONTRERAS MORA, HARRISON (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ, ANIBAL JOSE (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
CORTES CORTES, ANDRES (YARACUY F.C.)
DAVILA BRAVO, ALI RAFAEL (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
DAVILA DIAZ, DARLINSON JAIR (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
DIAZ ARCILA, PEDRO MANUEL (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
DIAZ GUEVARA, FIDEL JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)

DUQUE RONDON, ANGEL DAVID (GRAN VALENCIA)

ESPINEL MALPICA, DIEGO ARMANDO (UREÑA S.C)
FRANCIS BOLIVAR, RUDI GULLY (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
GAMEZ CAMARAN, SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO (MARGARITA F.C.)
GARCES COBO, CHARLY ANDRES (EL VIGIA F.C.)
GARCIA JIMENEZ, RICHARD JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)
GARCIA URBANO, LUIS ALFREDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
GARRIDO TORRES, GENNIS ALEXANDRO (U.C.V. F.C.)
GOLINDANO HERNANDEZ, SERGIO SAEL (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
GONZALEZ MONTERO, DAVID (DVO PETARE F.C.)
GONZALEZ ALMEDA, KEVIN JOSE (EL VIGIA F.C.)
GRANADINO, EDUARD JAVIER (PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI F.C.)
GRATEROL LEAL, LUIS ENRIQUE (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
GRIJALBA INCHIMA, JAVIER JOHANY (MARGARITA F.C.)
GUARDIA VILLA, STEVEN (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
GUILLEN SALAZAR, JAVIER ALI (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
GUTIERREZ MAITAN, KENDER JESUS (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
HALLEY HALLEY, RICARDO ANTONIO (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
HERNANDEZ MARCHESANO, RICARDO (DVO PETARE F.C.)
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, CARLOS ALFREDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
HERNANDEZ SERRANO, JOSE GREGORIO (HERMANOS. COLMENAREZ)
HERRERA ALCANTARA, RAMON ANTONIO (LALA F.C.)
HOYOS BUBBICO, ANGEL GUILLERMO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
JULIO GASTELBONDO, JAIDER DANIEL (TITANES F.C)
LEON CHINAGLIA, ANDRES EDUARDO (GRAN VALENCIA)
LEZAMA ARTEAGA, ANGEL RONNIEL (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
LO BELLO GARCIA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
LOPEZ BERRIO, ALFONSO IGNACIO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
LUGO LADERA, WILLIAMS JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)
LUGO DYE, JOSHUA DYLAN (DVO PETARE F.C.)
MACEDO CALZADILLA, JOSE ANTONIO (LALA F.C.)
MALDONADO MARCHAN, HECTOR JOSE (GRAN VALENCIA)
MANCILLA ARBOLEDA, OMAR (TITANES F.C)
MANCILLA BALANTA, JOHN FREIMAN (LALA F.C.)
MANZANILLA AZUAJE, JOSE GREGORIO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
MARTINEZ OLIVO, LUIS ADRIAN (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
MEJIAS DURAN, ROBER JOSE (LALA F.C.)
MENA POSADA, HARRY (UREÑA S.C)
MENDOZA PINEDA, CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER (UREÑA S.C)
MONTILLA PRADO, EDMUNDO JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
MORALES GODOY, RODRIGO ALONSO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
MORENO LOPEZ, JEAN CARLOS (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
MORENO RAMOS, DANIEL JESUS (LALA F.C.)
MORENO RAMOS, DAVID JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
MORENO RAMOS, ABRAHAN WILFREDO (LALA F.C.)
MOURIÑO MARVAL, EMILIO JESUS (DVO PETARE F.C.)
MURILLO LONGA, WILSON (UNION LOCAL ANDINA)
MURILLO GAMBOA, YEIBER (REAL FRONTERA SC)
MURILLO LONGA, WILSON (U.C.V. F.C.)
OROZCO TORRES, ANDERSON RAFAEL (GRAN VALENCIA)
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS (UREÑA S.C)
PARRA FUERTES, DEIVER (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
PATIÑO MADRIGAL, HELMER ALFONSO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
PEREZ VARGAS, CARLOS EDUARDO (U.C.V. F.C.)
PEÑA SEIJAS, DOUGLAS JOSE (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
PINZON VERA, JACKSON ORLANDO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
PIÑERO NOVOA, GENLIS ALBERTO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
PONCE NUÑEZ, JAIME ANDRES (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
RAMIREZ JAIMES, ENGILBERT DANIEL (EL VIGIA F.C.)
RIVAS SOSA, JOSE ANTONIO (EL VIGIA F.C.)
ROBAYO HERNANDEZ, BREYNER ALDAIR (UREÑA S.C)
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
RODRIGUEZ LLOREDA, EDUARDO ALUARO (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
RODRIGUEZ QUERO, ADRIAN ARTURO (LLANEROS E.F.)
ROJAS RIVERO, JHORWIN JESUS (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, RONALDO JOSE (TITANES FUTBOL CLUB)
SALAZAR PARRA, JOSUE RAUL (LIBERTADOR F.C.)
SIFONTES ANTEQUERA, VICTOR MANUEL (DVO PETARE F.C.)
TELLO MOSQUERA, EDIER (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
TORRES MENDOZA, CARLOS JOSE (LLANEROS E.F.)
TORRES MALAGON, YESSID FABIAN (CHICO F.C. DE GUAYANA)
TORRES ORTEGA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO (UREÑA S.C)
TOVAR GONZALEZ, GREGORI JESUS (DVO PETARE F.C.)
URDANETA BUENAÑO, ANGEL ERNESTO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
URRIETA BOMPART, JOHAN (LALA F.C.)
VALLONA ESPINOZA, RAUL ANTONIO (MARGARITA F.C.)
VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ, HERNAN JOSE (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
VELIZ ALVAREZ, ISAIAS ALBERTO (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
VERDU FAJARDO, CARLOS ALBERTO (GRAN VALENCIA)
ZAPATA TORRES, GIOVANNY (YARACUY F.C.)
ZURITA LUCES, ENDERSON JAVIER (DVO PETARE F.C.)

 

AUTOGOLES:

 

CON 2:
MUSETT GONZALEZ, ADRIAN MOSHE (ANGOSTURA F.C.)

 

CON 1:

ALTUVE BLANCO, BAIRON GIOVANNI (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
ALVAREZ BECERRA, JOSE DAVID (UREÑA S.C)
APONTE CHURION, CESAR ALBERTO (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
ASCANIO, FERNEI JOSE (DVO JBL DEL ZULIA)
BOSCAN GONZALEZ, BORIS HERNAN (TITANES F.C)
CARDOZO BUCOBO, ANDERSON LEONEL (ANGOSTURA F.C.)
CASTRO, EDUARDO MOISES (U.C.V. F.C.)
DOLGUETTA SOTO, GIOVANNI JOSE (YARACUY F.C.)
FERMIN VIVAS, JONATHAN LANDYS (UNION ATLETICO FALCON)
GALEZO VILLALOBOS, MOISES DE JESUS (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)
GUILLEN GOYO, ELIAN XAVIER (U.C.V. F.C.)
MENDOZA TABLANTE, EDSON JESUS (YARACUYANOS F.C.)
OROZCO TORRES, CARLOS JAVIER (GRAN VALENCIA)
PARRA GRATEROL, OSCAR ALFONZO (YARACUY F.C.)
RENTERIA MENAS, WISLINTOS (EL VIGIA F.C.)
REYES LEONETT, EDGAR ALEXANDER (ATLETICO FURRIAL)
RODRIGUEZ DURAN, DOLLBYZ ASDRUBAL (HNOS. COLMENAREZ)
ROMERO CRUZ, JACKSON ALBERTO (REAL FRONTERA S.C)
SANCHEZ SILVA, JOAQUIN ANTONIO (UREÑA S.C)
TAPIA PRATO, RAFAEL EDUARDO (HERMANOS COLMENAREZ)