Resultados de la Jornada N° 4 del Torneo Apertura 2019 de la Serie Élite

 

 

RESULTADOS APERTURA TORNEO DE FILIALES 2019

CATEGORÍAS SUB-13 – SUB-15 – SUB-17 Y SUB-20

JORNADA N° 4 – FECHA 27/04/2019

 

 

Grupo Oriental A SUB-13 / SUB-15
Dynamo Puerto FC Vs Ciudad Vinotinto FC      

2 X 3      1 X 3

Monagas SC Vs Petroleros de Anzoátegui

7 X 0      11 X 1

Grupo Oriental B

 

Chicó Fc Guayana Vs Lala FC

2 X 1      2 X 1

Academia AIFI Vs Angostura FC

10 X 1    4 X 1

Grupo Central A  
Aragua FC Vs Libertador FC

10 X 0    2 X 0

Estudiantes de Caracas Vs UCV FC

4 X 2      2 X 2

Grupo Central B  
Atlético Venezuela Vs Metropolitanos FC

4 X 3      2 X 0

Gran Valencia Vs Deportivo La Guaira

2 X 2      0 X 5

Grupo Centro Occidental A  
Yaracuyanos FC Vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0 X 10    3 X 4

Deportivo Lara Vs Yaracuy FC

4 X 0      9 X 0

Grupo Centro Occidental B

 

Hermanos Colmenárez Vs Llaneros EF

0 X 11    0 X 3

Atlético Furrial Vs Zamora FC

0 X 1      0 X 3

Grupo Occidental A

 

Trujillanos FC Vs Titanes FC

7 X 0      4 X 2

Atlético El Vigía  Vs Deportivo JBL Zulia

5 X 1      2 X 4

Grupo Occidental B

 

Estudiantes de Mérida Vs Real Frontera

4 X 2      4 X 2

Unión Local Andina Vs Ureña SC

0 X 1      1 X 3

 

 

Grupo Oriental A

Sub-17 / Sub-19

Ciudad Vinotinto FC Vs Dynamo Puerto FC

5 X 3      3 X 3

Petroleros de Anzoátegui Vs Monagas SC

Suspendidos GDD

Grupo Oriental B

 

Lala FC Vs Chicó FC Guayana

1 X 3      2 X 0

Angostura FC Vs Academia AIFI

1 X 3      2 X 4

Grupo Central A

 

Libertador FC Vs Aragua FC

1 X 1      1 X 3

Ucv FC  Vs Estudiantes De Caracas

1 X 3      2 X 3

Grupo Central B  
Metropolitanos FC Vs Atlético Venezuela

0 X 0      0 X 0

Deportivo La Guaira Vs Gran Valencia FC

5 X 0      11 X 0

Grupo Centro Occidental A

 

Academia Puerto Cabello Vs Yaracuyanos FC

2 X 2      4 X 1

Yaracuy FC Vs Deportivo Lara

1 X 14    0 X 2

Grupo Centro Occidental B

 

Llaneros EF Vs Hermanos Colmenárez       

3 X 0*    2 X 2

Zamora FC Vs Atlético Furrial

4 X 2      4 X 2

Grupo Occidental A

 

Titanes FC Vs Trujillanos FC                         

2 X 1      4 X 5

Deportivo JBL Zulia Vs Atlético El Vigía     

5 X 1      2 X 2

Grupo Occidental «B»

 

Real Frontera Vs Estudiantes de Mérida

0 X 2      0 X 2

Ureña SC Vs Unión Local Andina

1 X 3      7 X 1

*Incomparecencia