Resultados de la Jornada N° 7 del Torneo Apertura 2019 de la Serie Élite

 

 

RESULTADOS APERTURA TORNEO DE FILIALES 2019

CATEGORÍAS SUB-13 – SUB-15 – SUB-17 Y SUB-20

JORNADA N° 7 – FECHA 18/05/2019

 

 

Inter-Grupo Oriental

SUB 13

SUB 15

Ciudad Vinotinto FC Vs Mineros de Guayana

0 – 4

3 – 1

Petroleros de Anzoátegui Vs AIFI de Guayana

1 – 8

1 – 2

Dynamo Puerto FC Vs Chico FC de Guayana

1 – 3

2 – 1

Monagas SC Vs Angostura FC

5 – 0

9 – 1

Deportivo Anzoátegui Vs Lala FC

3 – 1

1 – 1

     
Inter-Grupo Central    
Club Libertador Vs Deportivo Petare

0 – 5

0 – 2

UCV FC Vs Gran Valencia FC

1 – 3

1 – 4

Aragua FC Vs Atlético Venezuela

1 – 2

2 – 5

Estudiantes de Caracas Vs Deportivo La Guiara

1 – 4

0 – 1

Caracas FC Vs Metropolitanos FC

2 – 1

5 – 1

     
Inter-Grupo Centro Occidental    
Academia Puerto Cabello Vs Portuguesa FC

5 – 0

2 – 2

Yaracuy FC Vs Atlético Furrial

1 – 0

0 – 6

Yaracuyanos FC Vs Hermanos Colmenarez

4 – 1

1 – 0

Deportivo Lara Vs Zamora FC

0 – 0

2 – 0

Carabobo FC Vs Llaneros EF

0 – 0

0 – 0

 

 

 
Inter-Grupo Occidental    
Titanes FC Vs Deportivo Táchira

0 – 1

1 – 6

Deportivo JBL Zulia Vs Unión Local Andina

2 – 1

2 – 2

Trujillanos FC Vs Estudiantes de Mérida

1 – 0

2 – 1

El Vigía FC Vs Ureña SC

1 – 0

1 – 4

Zulia FC Vs Real Frontera SC

1 – 1

4 – 2

 

 

Inter-Grupo Oriental

SUB 17

SUB 19

Mineros de Guayana Vs Ciudad Vinotinto FC

6 – 1

2 – 1

Academia AIFI Vs Petroleros de Anzoátegui

6 – 0

2 – 2

Chicó FC Guayana Vs Dynamo Puerto FC

1 – 1

1 – 0

Angostura FC Vs Monagas SC   

2 – 8

0 – 3

Lala FC Vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

0 – 3

1 – 2

 

 

 
Inter-Grupo Central  

 

Petare FC Vs Libertador FC

2 – 0

5 – 1

Gran Valencia fc Vs UCV FC

2 – 1

1 – 1

Atlético Venezuela Vs Aragua FC

2 – 0

0 – 1

Deportivo La Guaira Vs Estudiantes de Caracas

3 – 1

4 – 4

Metropolitanos FC Vs Caracas FC

0 – 4

1 – 2

 

 

 

Inter-Grupo Centro Occidental  

 

Portuguesa FC Vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1 – 1

0 – 2

Atlético Furrial Vs Yaracuy FC

6 – 0

0 – 1

Hermanos Colmenárez Vs Yaracuyanos FC

6 – 1

3 – 3

Zamora FC Vs Deportivo Lara

3 – 0

4 – 1

Llaneros EF Vs Carabobo FC

1 – 1

0 – 2

 

 

 
Inter-Grupo Occidental  

 

Deportivo Táchira Vs Titanes FC

2 – 1

2 – 1

Unión Local Andina Vs Deportivo JBL Zulia

3 – 1

2 – 0

Estudiantes de Mérida Vs Trujillanos FC

3 – 1

2 – 2

Ureña SC Vs Atlético El Vigía

3 – 3

4 – 2

Real Frontera SC Vs Zulia FC

0 – 11

0 – 4