Resultados Jornada 1 Reprogramada Serie de Oro en Sub 14 y Sub 16

  

 

TORNEO SERIE ORO

RESULTADOS DE JORNADA 1 -REPROGRAMADA

TORNEO APERTURA 2017

CATEGORÍAS SUB-14 Y SUB-16

 

GRUPOS SUB 18 –  SUB 20
GRUPO 1  
CENTRO ESPAÑOL DE MATURIN Vs MONAGAS SC

1X1       2X2

EF PROFESOR MEJIAS Vs ACADEMIA AIFI

1X0       5X3

GRUPO 2  
CHICO FC DE GUAYANA Vs MINEROS DE GUAYANA

0X7      2X0

LALA FC Vs ANGOSTURA FC

1X2      2X5

GRUPO 3  
PETROLEROS DE ANZOATEGUI Vs TIRO LIBRE FC

1X1      1X0

NUEVA CADIZ FC Vs DEPORTIVO CACHAMAY

12X0     6X1

CIUDAD VINOTINTO Vs DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI

2X2      0X0

GRUPO 4  
HDAD GALLEGA DE VENEZUELA Vs ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS SC

1X2     0X0

ATLETICO VENEZUELA Vs SAN AGUSTIN DEL PARAISO

0X3     2X1

UCV FC Vs CATIA FC

2X1     1X1

GRUPO 5  
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA Vs METROPOLITANOS FC

2X4     2X1

PACAIRIGUA SPORT CLUB Vs PETARE FC

1X2     3X4

FRATELSA FC Vs CARACAS FC

0X1     0X3

GRUPO 6  
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS Vs CENTRO HISPANO DE ARAGUA

3X0    3X0

CASA PORTUGUESA DE ARAGUA Vs LA TRINIDAD FC

0X0    1X1

GRUPO 7  
UCV ARAGUA Vs ARAGUA FC

1X1    0X0

ACEFUC FC Vs HERMANDAD GALLEGA DE VALENCIA

0X1    0X2

GRUPO 8  
YARACUY FC Vs YARACUYANOS FC

0X2    3X0

SECA SPORT Vs ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO

3X0    2X1

GRUPO 9  
CARABOBO FC Vs DEPORTIVO LARA

2X0    0X2

MADEIRA CLUB LARA Vs CSIV VALENCIA

4X0    7X0

GRUPO 10  
PORTUGUESA FC Vs INTERNACIONAL DE TUREN

7X1    0X1

UNION ATLETICO TUREN Vs TALENTOS DVO. PORTUGUESA

1X4    1X1

GRUPO 11  
LLANEROS EF Vs ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ

SUSPENDIDOS

GRUPO 12  
FUNDA UAM Vs DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA

0X3    1X3

UNION ATLETICO FALCON Vs PETROLEROS DEL ZULIA

0X2    1X0

GRUPO 13  
CLUB ITALO DE CABIMAS Vs ZULIA FC

1X0    1X2

TRUJILLANOS FC Vs TALENTOS DVO. DEL SUR

4X0    5X0

GRUPO 14  
MERIDA COUNTRY CLUB Vs UNION LOCAL ANDINA

1X0    3X2

ATLETICO EL VIGIA Vs ACADEMIA EMERITENSE

SUSPENDIDOS

GRUPO 15  
UREÑA SC Vs LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA

SUSPENDIDOS

DEPORTIVO TACHIRA Vs REAL FRONTERA

SUSPENDIDOS