Resultados Jornada 2 Apertura 2018 Superliga Femenina

 

GRUPO CENTRO ORIENTAL

Mineros de Guayana​​ (17-03-18)

0

Deportivo La Guaira  ​​ ​​ ​​​​ 

4

 

 

Frangely Pacheco 13’ Isabella Goicoechea 16’​​ y​​ 45’​​ y​​ Josebel Arellano 50’

 

Arbitro:​​ Yurbelys Martínez​​ (Bolívar)

 

Delegado:​​ José V. García

 

Estadio:​​ Ciudad​​ Minero-Puerto Ordaz

 

Asistencia:​​ 85​​ personas

 

Monagas SC​​ 

2

Caracas​​ FC

2

Jenifer Carrión 15’ Eugenia Marcano 78’

 

 

Estephanie Paredes ​​ 39’P​​ y Oscarlin​​ Granadino 56’

 

Arbitro:​​ Giancarlo Perluzzzo (Monagas)

 

Delegado:​​ Rafael Miranda

 

Estadio:​​ Alterna Monumental-Maturín

 

Asistencia:​​ 253​​ personas

 

Estudiantes de Caracas​​ 

2

Atlético Venezuela

1

Yaleidis Lizcano 43’ Leidy Urbina 83’

 

Jannelly Franco 41’

 

Arbitro:​​ Stefani Escobar​​ (Carabobo)

 

Delegado:​​ Omar Hernández ​​ ​​​​ 

 

Estadio:​​ Los Samanes-Miranda

 

Asistencia:​​ 130​​ personas

 

LALA FC  ​​ ​​​​ 

1

Estudiantes de Guárico

2

Genesis Flores 54’

 

Vanessa Maurera 18’​​ y90’

 

Arbitro:​​ ​​ Jesús Salazar (Monagas)

 

Delegado:​​ Julio​​ Rivas ​​ ​​​​ 

 

Estadio:​​ Venalum-Puerto Ordaz

 

Asistencia:​​ 200 personas

 

 

 

GRUPO CENTRO OCCIDENTAL

Estudiantes de​​ Mérida ​​ ​​ ​​ ​​ ​​ ​​​​ (17-03-18)

1

Zulia FC

0

Mayerline Chacon 90+2’

 

 

 

Arbitro:​​ Eduardo Mármol​​ (Mérida)

 

Delegado:​​ Ramona Méndez

 

Estadio:​​ Guillermo Soto Rosa-Mérida

 

Asistencia:​​ 100​​ personas

 

Deportivo Táchira​​  ​​ ​​ ​​​​ 

1

Seca Sports

2

Osmailyn Borjes 66’

 

Ivonne Campos 88’ María Betancourt 90’

 

Arbitro:​​ Carlos Morales​​ (Barinas)

 

Delegado:​​ Francisco Méndez

 

Estadio:​​ Alterna Pueblo Nuevo-San Cristóbal

 

Asistencia:​​ 320​​ personas

 

Carabobo FC​​  ​​ ​​ ​​​​ (17-03-18)

1

Flor de Patria

4

Ludexi Cuervo 48’

 

Maibi Mesa 45’​​ y​​ 52’ Rosa Briceño 65’​​ y​​ Yulieska Suarez 77’

 

Arbitro:​​ Genesis Sojo​​ (Guárico)

 

Delegado:​​ Gilberto Ramírez​​ 

 

Estadio:​​ Misael Delgado-Valencia

 

Asistencia:​​ 48​​ personas

 

AC Dvo. Lara

2

Vencedores de Cojedes​​ 

1

Orianny Guedez 36’ Kelys Morales 45+2’

 

Jogeidis Garcia 44’

 

Arbitro:​​ Carlos Ruiz (Yaracuy)

 

Delegado:​​ Miguel Goyo​​ 

 

Estadio:​​ Farid Richa-Barquisimeto

 

Asistencia:​​ 170​​ personas

 

Zamora FC

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPO CENTRO ORIENTAL

 

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

1

Deportivo La Guaira

1

1

0

0

4

0

4

3

2

Estudiantes de Guárico

1

1

0

0

2

1

1

3

3

Estudiantes de Caracas

1

1

0

1

2

1

1

3

4

Caracas FC

1

0

1

0

2

2

0

1

5

Monagas SC

1

0

1

0

2

2

0

1

6

Atlético Venezuela

1

0

0

1

1

2

-1

0

7

LALA FC

1

0

0

1

0

2

-1

0

8

Mineros de Guayana

1

0

0

1

0

4

-4

0

 

 

GRUPO CENTRO OCCIDENTAL

 

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

1

Flor de Patria

1

1

0

0

4

1

3

3

2

Seca Sports

1

1

0

0

2

1

​​ 2

3

3

Estudiantes de Mérida

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

3

4

AC Dvo. Lara

1

1

0

0

2

1

​​ 2

3

5

Zulia FC

1

0

0

1

0

1

-1

0

6

Deportivo Táchira

1

0

1

0

1

2

-1

0

7

Carabobo FC

1

0

0

1

1

4

-3

0

8

Vencedores de Cojedes

1

0

1

0

1

2

-1

0

9

Zamora FC

1