Resultados Jornada N° 10 Tercera División Apertura 2014

 

Resultados Jornada N° 10 – Domingo 9.11.2014

Grupo Central

Caracas FC 0- 1 Hermandad Gallega de Venezuela

Gol: Michel Ursini 2’ (HGVEN)

Arbitro: Rony Cuevas (Guárico)

Estadio: Cocodrilos Sport Park de Caracas

Delegado: Raúl Pareja

 

Pellicanos FC 3-0 Hermandad Gallega de Valencia

Goles: Juan Rotjes 16’ Eneiker Morales 72’P Luis Mago 74’ (PEL)

Arbitro: Ángel Moreno (Aragua)

Estadio: José María Vargas de La Guaira

Delegado FVF: Sergio Pareja

 

Deportivo Peñarol FC 0-3 Deportivo La Guaira

Art. 31 Normas Reguladora- Fuerza Policial        

Arbitro: Robert Mosqueda (Aragua)

Estadio: Fray Luis II de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Humberto Soto

 

Atlético Venezuela 1-1 Atlético Sucre

Goles: José Piña 39’ (AVEN) Reymond Giménez 52’ (SUC)

Arbitro: Isley Delgado (Yaracuy)          

Estadio: Centro Entrenamiento AVEN en Caracas

Delegado: Jorge García Falco

 

Grupo Occidental

Atlético Chivacoa 3-1 Bejuma FC – Sábado 8.11.2014

Goles: Keinin Martínez 20’ Juan Rangel  27’ y Luis Toro 64’ (CHI) José Ocanto 11’ (BEJ)

Arbitro: Deini Ledezma  (Lara)

Estadio: Polideportivo de Chivacoa

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Atlético Libertador 1-2 Academia Puerto Cabello – Sábado 8.11.2014

Goles: Luis Sánchez 10’ (LIB) Juliom Chopite 59’ y Bryan Soto 88’ (APC)

Arbitro: Eryelitz Escalona (Lara)

Estadio: Juan Núñez de Puerto Cabello

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Talentos Carabobo 1-1 Deportivo Paraguaná

Goles: Víctor Gil 15’ (CAR) José García 75’ (PAR)

Arbitro: Eryelitz Escalona (Lara)

Estadio: Jesús Uribe de Morón

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Ortiz FC 3-0 Centro Hispano Venezolano

Goles: Mohamad Sulaiman 5’ y Enyerbth Ascanio 86’ y 90+2’ (ORT)

Arbitro: Luis Salas (Carabobo)

Estadio: José Ramón Sáez de San Juan de Los Morros

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Grupo Occidental I

ULA FC 1-1 Fundación San Antonio – Sábado 8.11.2014

Goles: Germán Álvarez 89’ (ULA) Tulio Sierra 2’ (FSA)

Arbitro: María Herran (Barinas)

Estadio: Metropolitano de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Ramona Méndez

 

Soto Rosa FC 0-1 REDI Colón

Gol: Jorge Castellanos 35’ (RC)

Arbitro: María Herran (Barinas)

Estadio: Soto Rosa de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Esteven León

 

Fundación El Vigía 1-4 Gilberto Amaya

Goles: Rafael Rodríguez 54’ (VIG) Oscar Triviño 5’ y 54’ Alfonzo Cegarra 40’ y Daniel Cadenas 63’ (AMA)

Arbitro: Roberto González (Trujillo)

Estadio: Ramón “Gato” Hernández de El Vigía

Delegado FVF: José Martínez

 

Deportivo Táchira 2-3 POLITACHIRA – Sábado 8.11.2014 

Goles: José Guanipa 21′ y Duglar Angarita 84′ (TAC) Óscar Sánchez 72′ y 85′ y Jefersson Orejuela 90+2′ (POL)

Árbitro: Yilbert Bermúdez (Táchira)

Estadio: Cancha Alterna de Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal

Delegado FVF: Álvaro Sayago

 

Grupo Occidental II

Portuguesa FC 1-1 Tovar FC

Goles: Albis Mendoza 36’ (POR) Rubén Silva 34’ (TOV)

Arbitro: José Uzcategui (Trujillo)

Estadio FVF: José Antonio Páez de Araure        

Delegado: César Duran

 

Atlético Guanare 3-0 Unión Deportivo Lara – Sábado 8.11.2014 

Goles: Jonathan Peña 34’ Antonio González 66’ y Jhonny Lugo 85’ (GUA)

Arbitro: Jorge da Silva (Cojedes)

Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare

Delegado FVF: Duarte De Abreu

 

Potros de Barinas 1-0 U.A.Zamora – Sábado 8.11.2014  

Gol: Jesús Maldonado 90’ (POT)

Arbitro: Luis Peña (Portuguesa

Estadio: Agustín Tovar de Barinas

Delegado FVF: Pietro Bua

 

Deportivo JBL Zulia 3-0 Academia Emeritense

Goles: Jhonny Rodríguez 11’ y 63’ y Jhon González 42’ (JBL)

Arbitro: Marcos Suárez (Barinas)

Estadio: Pachencho Romero de Maracaibo        

Delegado FVF: Pietro Bua

 

Grupo Oriental

Estudiantes de Caroní 3-0 Atlético Bolívar – Sábado 8.11.2014      

Fundación Pájaro Vera 3-1 Yaddiel FC – Sábado 8.11.2014

Goles: José Figueroa 18’ 81’ Jorge Guzmán 43’ (FPV) Alberto Ibarra 27’ (YFC)

Arbitro: Daniel Hidalgo (Anzoátegui)

Estadio: Ricardo Maya de Ciudad Bolívar

Delegado FVF: José Virgilio García

 

Sucre FC 3-3 Fundación UDC

Goles: Anderson Romero 41’ Douglas Cedeño 51’ y Santiago Villar 90’ (SUC) Francisco Rivero 43’ 78’ Miguel Suárez 62’ (UDC)

Arbitro: Franklin Vera (Monagas)

Estadio: Félix “Lalito” Velásquez de Cumaná

Delegado FVF: Nelson Bauza

 

Ciudad Vinotinto 0-3 Petroleros de Anzoátegui

Goles: Jermaine Valecillos 28’ Anderson Salazar 42’ y 51’ (POT)

Arbitro: Giancarlo Perluzzo (Monagas)

Estadio: Ciudad Vinotinto de Puerto La Cruz

Delegado FVF: Carlos Rondón