Resultados Jornada N° 11 Torneo Apertura 2017 de Segunda División

 

Resultados Jornada N° 11 Torneo Apertura 2017 de Segunda División

 

Grupo Oriental

Petroleros de Anzoátegui 2-1 Atlético Venezuela – Sábado 29.4.2017

Goles: Hernán Velásquez 16’ y Mauro Griguol 72’P (PET) Samuel Marquina 32’ (AVEN)

Amonestados: José Duquez  78’ (PET) Miguel Días 31′ Ismael Caría 70′ Samuel Marquina 78’ y José Gregorio Delgado 90+1’ (AVEN)

Árbitro: Francisco López (Nueva Esparta)

Asistente 1: Leonardo Mata (Nueva Esparta)

Asistente 2: Leonel Mulford (Nueva Esparta)

4° Árbitro: Beltrán Marcano (Nueva Esparta)

Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui en Puerto La Cruz

Asistencia: 2.350 personas

Delegado FVF: José Roque

 

Estudiantes de Caracas 2-3 Lala FC – Sábado 29.4.2017

Goles: Edgar Silva 36’ y Carlos Buitriago 51’ (EDC) Kevin Coll 4’ Johan Urrieta 22’ y Jair Rojas 84’ (LAL).

Amonestados: Diego Rosquete 34’ Davixson Florez 40’ Leonel Vielma 61’ Duglar Angarita 83’ y Erick Ramírez 88’ (EDC) Ramón Herrera 52’ José Macedo 55’ Dickson Díaz 55’ Jair Rojas 78’ y Ricardo Rojas 90+2’ (LAL)

Expulsado: Renato Renauro 83’ DT (EDC)

Árbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)

Asistente 1: Nelson Herrera (Miranda)

Asistente 2: Enmanuel Finol (Miranda)

4° Árbitro: Nelson Cárdenas (Miranda)

Estadio: Brígido Iriarte en Caracas

Asistencia: 458 personas

Delegado FVF: Edgar Durán

 

Tucanes de Amazonas FC 6-1 Angostura FC

Goles: Rafael Tapia 15’ Kirbin Ojeda 31’ 49’ 52’ y 71’y Ricardo Márquez 69’ (TUC) Alexander Rondón 13’ (ANG)

Amonestados: Winter Rivas 57’ y Ricardo Márquez 69’ (TUC) Alexander rondón 21’ Virgilio Piñero 70’ y David McIntosh 81’ (ANG)

Expulsado: Andrés Núñez 63’ (ANG)

Árbitro: Rubén Urrueta (Aragua)

Asistente 1: Joseph Orellan (Aragua)

Asistente 2: Luis Ascanio (Aragua)

4to árbitro: Yender Herrera (Aragua)

Estadio: Antonio José de Sucre en Puerto Ayacucho

Asistencia: 2.294 personas

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Margarita FC 1-4 Chicó FC de Guayana

Goles: Edson Salazar 36 (MAR) Enller Cabrera 2’ Jhonny Carneiro 32’ Yuxer Requena 72’ y Carlos De Sousa 82’ (CHI)

Amonestados: Javier Grijalba 80’ (MAR) Luis Ramos 37’ Jhonny Carneiro 50’ Roymer Bolívar 64’ y Cristhian Flores 90+2’ (CHI)

Expulsado: Roymer Bolívar 65’ (CHI)

Árbitro: Roger Arredondo (Sucre)

Asistente 1: Tony Cedeño (Anzoátegui)

Asistente 2: Rafael Yánez (Anzoátegui)

4° árbitro: José Rivas (Sucre)

Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva en Pampatar

Asistencia: 162 personas

Delegado FVF: José Roque

 

Grupo Central

Academia Puerto Cabello 2-1 Yaracuyanos FC – Sábado 29.4.2017

Goles: Elioscar Lizardo 85’ y Jhorman Rojas 87’ (APC) Leonardo Becerra 90+3’ (YAR)

Amonestados: Gustavo González 9’ Edgar Bonilla 52’ Ángel Agnello 76’ y Roberto Carlos Bolívar 90+4’ (APC) Luis Graterol 49’ Erick Ortega 51’ Leonardo Becerra 60’ Eduardo Blanco 79’ y Giovanni Dolgetta 89’ (YAR)

Arbitro: Carlos Romero (Cojedes)

Asistente 1: Jesús Zerpa (Cojedes)

Asistente 2: Jhonas Calderón (Cojedes)

4° Árbitro: Jorge Ruíz (Cojedes)

Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva Puerto Cabello Te Quiero en Puerto Cabello

Asistencia: 198 personas

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Yaracuy FC 0-1 Gran Valencia FC – Sábado 29.4.2017

Gol: Fernei Ascanio 59’ (GVFC)

Amonestados: Fernei Ascanio 59’ Oscar Noriega 71′ y Richard Aular 79’ (GVFC)

Expulsado: Brandon Jaimes 83′ (GVFC)

Árbitro: Luis Peña (Portuguesa)

Asistente 1: Dixon Alvarado (Portuguesa)

Asistente 2: Yudelis Perozo (Portuguesa)

4° Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)

Estadio: Florentino Oropeza en San Felipe

Asistencia: 2.410 personas

Delegado FVF: Alejandro Ramírez

 

Petare FC 3-3 Caracas FC

Goles: Rudy Francis 2’ Hermes Mata 45’ y Fidel Díaz 76’ (PET) Jorge Echeverría 17’ y 45+1’ y Carlos Pérez 70’ (CAR)

Amonestados: Carlos Pineda 21’ y Rudy Francis 35’ (PET) Luis Guzmán 49’ Yanko Vagovits 59’ Carlos Pérez 81’ y Jesús Simoza 90+2’ (CAR)

Expulsado: Juan Pablo Rodríguez  por doble amonestación 67’ y 80’ (PET) Andrés García 85’ (CAR)

Arbitro: Maikel Gómez (Distrito Metropolitano)

Asistente 1: Víctor Viloria (Distrito Metropolitano)

Asistente 2: José Jiménez (Distrito Metropolitano)

4° Árbitro: Richardt Rodríguez (Distrito Metropolitano)

Estadio: Fray Luis en Caracas

Asistencia: 579 personas

Delegado FVF: Jesús Hernández

 

Atlético Falcón 1-0 UCV FC – Sábado 29.4.2017

Gol: Daniel Sierra 45+2’ (UAF)

Amonestados: Junior Gómez 34’ (UAF) Kleudes García 20’ Santos Gómez  22’ Brayan Rodríguez 42’ y Leo Bautista 65’ (UCV)

Arbitro: Eryelith Escalona (Lara)

Asistente 1: Yoleida Lara (Zulia)

Asistente 2: Yanihtzo Miranda (Zulia)

4° Árbitro: Jhosmer Torrealba (Lara)

Estadio: Pedro Conde en Punto Fijo

Asistencia: 180 personas

Delegado FVF: Ramón Fresca

 

Grupo Occidental

Zamora FC 1-4 Real Frontera – Sábado 29.4.2017

Goles: Diego García 63’ (ZAM) Manuel Fuentes 47’ Luis Rivas 50’ Víctor Pérez 67’ y Eduardo Carrillo 74’ (RF)

Amonestados: Cleiderman Osorio 13’ y Juan Silva 16’ (ZAM) Marcelo  Ropero 43’ y Debray Ascanio 62’ (RF).  

Arbitro: Andrés Pernía (Mérida)

Asistente 1: Carlos Caraballo (Mérida)

Asistente 2: Johan Mejías (Mérida)

4° Árbitro: Francis Sosa (Barinas)

Estadio: Reinaldo Melo en Barinas

Asistencia: 165 personas

Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu

 

Ureña SC 2-0 ULA FC – Sábado 29.4.2017

Goles: Breyner Robayo 61’ y Luis Chacón 82’P (URE)

Amonestados: Víctor Valera 36’ y Jhonny González 76’ (URE) Euder Jiménez 23’ y Franco Fasciana 81’ (ULA)

Expulsado: Cesar Magallan 36’ (ULA)

Árbitro: Marco Suarez (Barinas)

Asistente 1: Laura Cárdenas (Barinas)

Asistente 2: Renso Ramírez (Barinas)

4° Árbitro: Danny Giraldo (Táchira)

Estadio: Alfonso Rojas “Bicentenario” en Ureña

Asistencia: 145 personas

Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez

 

El Vigía FC 0-1 Titanes FC

Gol: Bryan Ojeda 23’P (TIT)

Amonestados: Yosmer Mancilla 84’ (VIG) Ángel Carruyo 43’ Carlos Lugo 71’ y Bryan Ojeda 72’ (TIT)

Árbitro: Elvis Caldera (Lara)

Asistente 1: Víctor Calabrese (Lara)

Asistente 2: Joel Pérez (Lara)

4° Árbitro: Wuilmer Sosa (Mérida)

Estadio: Ramón “Gato” Hernández en El Vigía

Asistencia: 1.270 personas

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

Atlético Guanare 1-1 Llaneros EF

Goles: Julio D’Agnese 90+3’ (AGUA) Darvis Rodríguez 30’ (LLA)

Amonestados: Víctor Durán 19’ Rafael Valera 22’ y Antonio César 89’ (AGUA) Douglas Julio 18’ José Torrealba 44’ Eduardo Torín 46’ Yeison Briceño 87’ y Marfre Durand 90+2’ (LLA)

Expulsados: Darwin Mejia 90+3’ (AGUA)  Josmar Moncada 86’ y Yeison Briceño 90+4’ (LLA)

Árbitro: Jesús Estrada (Falcón)

Asistente 1: Darwin Colina (Falcón)

Asistente 2: Estefania Sierralta (Falcón)

4° Árbitro: Raúl Bencomo (Portuguesa)

Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto en Guanare

Asistencia: 1.900 personas

Delegado FVF: Pietro Bua