Resultados Jornada N° 2 Tercera División Apertura 2014

 

 

Resultados Jornada N° 2 – Domingo 14.9.2014

 

Grupo Oriental

Fundación Pájaro Vera 1-3 Fundación UDC – Sábado 13.9.2014

Goles: Jorge Guzmán (FPV) Francisco Rivero 3 (UDC)
Árbitro: Franklin Vera (Monagas)
Estadio: Tulio Maya de Ciudad Bolívar

Delegado FVF: Juan Cedeño

 

Yaddiel SC 0-3 Estudiantes de Caroní

Goles: Gerson Díaz 27’ Alexis Valero 36’ y Julián Pérez 40’ (EST)

Árbitro: Jesús Maita (Anzoátegui)
Estadio: El Gallo de San Félix

Delegado FVF: José Virgilio García

 

Ciudad Vinotinto 2-1 Atlético Bolívar

Goles: Manuel Coll 5’ y César Rivero 75′ (VIN) 37′ (BOL)

Árbitro: Randy Lugo (Nueva Esparta)
Estadio: Polideportivo de Lechería

Delegado FVF: Nelson Bauza

 

Petroleros de Anzoátegui 4-1 Sucre FC

Goles: Miguel Castro 3’ Jesús Medina 30’ José Duque 45’ y Richard Figueroa 81’ (PET) Santiago Vilaes 73’ (SUC)

Árbitro: Darwin Cabeza (Monagas)
Estadio: Salvador de La Plaza de Puerto La Cruz

Delegado FVF: Rafael Miranda

 

Grupo Central

Hermandad Gallega de Valencia 2-0 Caracas FC

Goles: Richard Castillo 12’ y 56’ (HGAL)

Arbitro: Jorge Da Silva (Cojedes)

Estadio: Hermandad Gallega de Valencia

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Pellicanos FC 1-2 Dvo La Guaira

Goles: José Hernández 45+1’ (PEL) Luis Martell 10’ y 28’ (GUA)

Arbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)

Estadio: Polideportivo Vargas de La Guaira

Delegado FVF: Jorge García Falcó

 

Atlético Sucre 0-2 Deportivo Peñarol

Goles: Yair Barrios 41’ y Yonal Rivera 81’ (PEÑ)

Arbitro: Jorge Ruiz (Cojedes)

Estadio: Fray Luis II de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Geancarlos Hernández

 

Atlético Venezuela vs Hermandad Gallega de Caracas – Jueves 18.9.2014

Arbitro: Maykol Gómez (Dtto. Capital)

Estadio: Brígido Iriarte de Caracas

 

Grupo Centro Occidental 

Atlético Libertador 1-1 Dvo Paraguaná – Sábado 13.9.2014

Goles: Luis Sánchez 87’P (LIB) Oswaldo Jiménez 4’ (PAR)

Arbitro: Henry Luna (Guárico)

Estadio: Arístides Pineda de Valencia

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Academia Puerto Cabello 4-1 Atlético Chivacoa – Sábado 13.9.2014

Goles: Jhonanrby Salazar 41’ y 59’ Orlan Medrano 71’ y 77’ (CAB) Jorge Varón 59’ (CHI)

Arbitro:Maykol Gómez (Dtto Capital)

Estadio: Puerto Cabello Te quiero de Puerto Cabello

Delegado FVF: Wilfredo Machado

 

Centro Hispano de Maracay 2-2 Talentos Carabobo FC

Goles: William Castillo 41’ yJhorman Rojas 56’ (HIS) Nicolas Serrano 51’ y Rober Seijas 83’ (TAL)

Arbitro: Ezequiel Torrealba (Guárico)

Estadio: Casa Portuguesa de Maracay

Delegado FVF: Edgar Duran

 

Ortiz FC 1-0 CD Bejuma
Gol: Luis López 32’ (ORT)

Árbitro: Eder Caicedo (Dtto. Capital)
Estadio: José Rodrigo Sáez de San Juan de los Morros
Delegado FVF: Humberto Soto

 

Grupo Occidental I

POLITACHIRA FC 4-3 Deportivo El Vigía – Sábado 13.9.2014

Árbitro: Deiner Vásquez (Zulia)
Estadio: 12 de Febrero de Táriba
Delegado FVF: Francisco Méndez

 

Dvo Táchira vs Dvo San Antonio – Sábado 13.9.2014

No Realizado

Árbitro: Pedro Hidalgo (Táchira)
Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo de San Cristóbal
Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez

 

Soto Rosa FC 0-3 Gilberto Amaya FC

Goles: Lenyn Uzcategui 35’ Daniel Cadenas 37’ y Alfonso Cegarra 71’ (GIL)

Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)
Estadio: Soto Rosa de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

REDI Colón 1-1 ULA FC

Goles: José Miguel Colmenares 80’ (RED) Alfredo Sánchez 70’ (ULA)

Árbitro: Deiner Vásquez (Zulia)
Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo de San Cristóbal
Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez

 

Grupo Occidental II

Dvo JBL de Zulia 4-0 Tovar FC – Sábado 6.9.2014

Goles: Euro Chourio 31’ Jericson Lugo 41’ P Edgar Carrillo 75’ y Jhony Rodríguez 91’ (JBL)

Árbitro: Jesús Estrada (Falcón)
Estadio: Pachecho Romero de Maracaibo
Delegado FVF: Ramón Fresca

 

U.D Lara 0-4 Portuguesa FC
Goles: José Jiménez 11′ 14′ 17′ y Jorge Luna 20′ (POR)

Árbitro: Armando Montesinos (Carabobo)
Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto
Delegado FVF: Francesco Romano

 

Atlético Guanare 1-0 U.A Zamora

Gol: Jonathan Peña 25’ (GUA)

Árbitro: Eyerlizt Escalona (Lara)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare
Delegado FVF: Wilfredo Machado

 

Academia Emeritense 1-3 Potros de Barinas

Goles: Eduardo Páez 3’ (EMI) Joanderson Belandria 36’ Emilio Briceño 47’ Néstor Escolcha 63’ (POT)

Árbitro: Emikar Caldera (Lara)
Estadio: Escuela Emeritense de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Ramona Méndez