Resultados Liga Movistar Jornada N° 2 Promoción y Permanencia 2014

 

 

Resultados Jornada N° 1 – Sábado 25.1.2014

 

GRUPO ORIENTAL

Estrella Roja FC 0-3 Monagas SC

Goles: Andrés Pineda 2’ Manuel Padilla 68’ y Nicolás Massia 70’ (MON)

Arbitro: Rubén Urueta (Aragua)

Estadio: Brígido Iriarte de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Edgar Duran

 

Atlético Sucre 0-2 Dvo Peñarol

Goles: Reymon Jiménez 7′ y Yair Barrios 86’P (PEÑ)

Árbitro: Jonathan Navas (Guárico)

Estadio: Arnaldo Arocha de Los Teques

Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu

 

Diamantes de Guayana 1–1 Estudiantes de Caroní

Goles: Edithson Ydrogo 22’ (DIA) José Díaz 82’ (EST)

Árbitro: Giancarlo Perluzzo (Monagas)

Estadio: El Gallo San Félix

Delegado FVF: Julio Rivas

 

Margarita FC 1–1 Dvo. Anzoátegui

Goles: Yan Salazar 49’ (MAG) Manuel Arteaga 53’ (DANZ)

Arbitro: Darwin Navas (Bolívar)

Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui de Puerto La Cruz

Asistencia: 160 personas

Delegado FVF: Nelson Bauza

 

GRUPO CENTRAL

C.S.I.V Valencia 0-1 Caracas F.C.

Gol: Andris Herrera 77′ (CAR)

Árbitro: Jorge Da Silva (Cojedes)

Estadio: Club C.I.V. de Valencia

Delegado FVF: Humberto Soto

  

Unión Lara 1-2 Policía de Lara

Goles: Jordan Castillo 16’ (ULAR)  Luis Sánchez 9’ y Álvaro Carrillo 48’ (PLAR)

Árbitro: Pedro Jiménez (Barinas)

Estadio: Farid Richard de Barquisimeto

Delegado FVF: Freddy Ovalles

 

Atlético Sucre 0-2 Dvo Peñarol

Goles: Reymon Jimenez 7′ y Yair Barrios 86′ (DP)

Árbitro: Jonathan Navas (Guárico)

Estadio: Arnaldo Arocha de Los Teques

Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu

 

Real Anzoátegui 2-3 Carabobo FC

Goles: Carlos Fernández 15’ y Jermaine Valecillos 74’ (RANZ) Héctor Maldonado 3’ Javier García 29’ y César González 75’ (CAR)

Árbitro: Darwin Cabeza (Monagas)

Estadio: José A. Anzoátegui de Puerto La Cruz

Delegado FVF: Osmar Méndez

 

GRUPO OCCIDENTAL

Dvo. Táchira 1–2 UA Zamora

Goles: Jeferson Villamizar 4’ (TAC) Adrián Bustamante 72’ y 90+4’ (UAZAM)

Arbitro: Luis Peña (Portuguesa)

Estadio: UCAT de San Cristóbal

Delegado FVF: Gerardo Rivero

 

Potros de Barinas 2-1 Atlético Socopó

Goles: Ronald Castillo 19’ y Yanfer Cegarra 89’ (BAR) José González 90+3’ (SOC)

Arbitro: Elvis Caldera (Lara)

Estadio: José Antonio Páez de Barinas

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

Dvo. San Antonio 4-1 JBL Zulia

Goles: Bryan Bautista 16’ y 66’  y Leinner Pérez 73’ y 86’ (DSAN) Luis Castro 72’ (JBL)

Árbitro: Luis Parra (Portuguesa)

Estadio: Pedro Chávez de San Antonio

Delegado FVF: Isver Ramírez

 

ULA FC 1-0 UD Lara

Gol: Octavio Zapata 53’ (ULA)

Árbitro: Yercinia Correa (Zulia)

Estadio: Guillermo Soto Rosa de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Manuel Díaz

 

Ureña SC 1-0 Lotería del Táchira

Gol: Harry Mena 69’ (URE)

Arbitro: José Uzcategui (Trujillo)

Estadio: Bicentenario de Ureña

Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez