Resultados Jornada N° 7 Tercera División Apertura 2014

 

Resultados Jornada N° 7 – Domingo 19.10.2014

 

Grupo Oriental

Fundación Pájaro Vera 0-0 Ciudad Vinotinto– Sábado 18.10.2014

Arbitro: Andrés Herrera (Monagas)

Estadio: Tulio Amaya de Ciudad Bolívar

Delegado FVF: Virgilio García

 

Estudiantes de Caroní 2-1 Fundación UDC – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Alexis Valero 6’ y 24’ (CAR) Zebenzui Deniz 90’ (UDC)

Arbitro: Robert Mosqueda (Aragua)

Estadio: Polideportivo El Gallo de San Félix

Delegado FVF: Julio Rivas

 

Yaddiel SC 1-3 Petroleros de Anzoátegui

Goles: Héctor Torrealba 8’ (YAD) Hernán Velásquez 26’ Félix Peña 78’ y Jermain Valecillos 81’ (PET)

Arbitro: Roebrt Mosqueda (Aragua)

Estadio: Héctor Tomas de El Callao

Delegado FVF: Virgilio García

 

Sucre FC 2-0 Atlético Bolívar

Goles: Ricardo Mata 17’ y Javier Flores 70’ (SUC)

Arbitro: Giancarlo Perluzzo (Monagas)

Estadio: Lalito Velásquez de Cumaná

Delegado FVF: Nelson Bauza

 

Grupo Central

Deportivo Peñarol 0-0 Hermandad Gallega de Venezuela

Árbitro: Ronny Cuevas (Guárico)

Estadio: Fray Luis II de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Leonardo Taricani

 

Caracas FC 2-3 Deportivo La Guaira – Viernes 17.10.2014

Goles:Leomar Pinto 46’ y Jesús Blanco 88′ (CAR) Beycker Velásquez en contra 5’ Enson Rodríguez 41’ y Carlos Torres 90’ (GUA)

Árbitro: Víctor Da Silva (Miranda)

Estadio: Cocodrilos Sport Park de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Giancarlo Hernández

 

Hermandad Gallega de Valencia 2-0 Atlético Sucre

Suspendido al minuto 60 por lluvia

Árbitro: Jorge Ruiz (Cojedes)

Estadio: Hermandad Gallega de Valencia

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Pellicanos FC 5-0 Atlético Venezuela

Goles: Eneiker Morales 56’ Eduardo Saavedra 63’ Luis Mago 65’ Franklin Velazquez 73’ y Nilser Siso 90+2’ (PEL)

Árbitro: Henry Luna (Guárico)

Estadio: Polideportivo de La Guaira

Delegado FVF: Raúl Pareja

 

Grupo Centro Occidental

Atlético Libertador 1-3 Ortiz FC – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Ascanio Enyeber en contra 37’ (LIB) Franyelli Erebrie 10’ y 87’ y Jorge Márquez 27’ (ORT)

Árbitros: Joan Leal (Aragua)

Estadio: Universidad de Carabobo en Valencia

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Academia Puerto Cabello 1-2 Centro Hispano de Aragua- Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Ángel Agnello 24’ (PCAB) Michelle Cutrone 55’ y Hender Sánchez 90+2’ (CHA)

Árbitro: Henry Luna (Guárico)

Estadio: Academia Puerto Cabello

Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez

 

Atlético Chivacoa 3-4 Dvo Paraguaná

Goles: Juan Rangel 15’ Selis Gracia 18’ y Dickson Nelo 44’ (CHI) Oswaldo Jiménez 26’ Dimas Meza 36’ Jonathan Chirinos 73’ y Pedro Revilla 87’ (PAR)

Árbitro: Gabriel Lozada (Dtto Capital)

Estadio: Florentino Oropeza de San Felipe

Delegado FVF: Francesco Romano

 

Talentos Carabobo 2-1 CF Bejuma

Goles: Eduardo Salazar 62’P y Peter Salazar 69’ (CAR) Francisco Roja 59’ (BEJ)

Árbitro: Henry Luna (Guárico)

Estadio: Ángel Murcia de Morón

Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña

 

Grupo Occidental I

REDI Colón 3-2 POLITACHIRA FC – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Leonardo Colmenares 3’ José M. Colmenares 4’ y Yeferson Velásquez 7’ (REDI) José Ramírez 27’ y Miguel Pico 33’ (POLI)

Árbitro: Richard Castellanos (Táchira)

Estadio: Polideportivo de Colón

Delegado FVF: Ysver Ramírez

 

U.L.A. FC 3-0 Gilberto Amaya – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Frank Fuentes 32’ Albert Briceño 63’ y Jesús López 77’ (ULA)

Árbitro: Yercinia Correa (Zulia)

Estadio: Metropolitano de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

Fundación El Vigía 0-0 Fundación San Antonio – Sábado 18.10.2014

Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)

Estadio: Ramón «Gato» Hernández de El Vigía

Delegado FVF: Ramona Méndez

 

Soto Rosa FC 1-0 Dvo Táchira

Gol: Eduardo Fernández 38’ (ROS)

Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)

Estadio: Soto Rosa de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

Grupo Occidental II

Potros Barinas 1-1 Tovar FC – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Joanderson Denadría 68’ (POT) Rubén Silva 55’ (TOV)

Árbitro: Dilio Boscan (Trujillo)

Estadio: Reinaldo Melo de Barinas

Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu

 

Unión Deportivo Lara 0-0 Academia  Emeritense – Sábado 18.10.2014

Árbitro: Josue Sanabria (Carabobo)

Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto

Delegado FVF: Álvaro Sayago

 

Atlético Guanare 2-1 Deportivo JBL Zulia – Sábado 18.10.2014

Goles: Alejandro Giménez 36’ P y Johny Lugo 65’ (GUA) Alexi Ferrer 42’ (JBL)

Árbitro: María Herran (Bartinas)

Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare

Delegado FVF: Pietro Bua

 

Portuguesa FC 1-2 U.A Zamora

Goles: Jeison Castillo 2’ (POR) Robert Salas 61’ y 89’ (ZAM)

Árbitro: César Tejeda (Yaracuy)

Estadio: José Antonio Páez de Acarigua

Delegado FVF: Ronald Herrera