Resultados Liga Movistar Jornada N° 2 Tercera División Clausura 2014
 

 

Resultados Jornada Nº 2 – Domingo 16.3.2014

 

Grupo Central I

Lanceros de Zamora 0-3 Ortiz  – Sábado 15.3.2014

Arbitro: Maykol Gómez (Dtto Capital)

Estadio: Rodolfo Nieto de La Victoria

Delegado FVF: Rafael Naranjo

 

Universidad Central de Venezuela 0-1 Pellicano FC

Gol: Roger Davis 45+1’ (PEL)

Arbitro: Reinaldo Aguilar (Guárico)

Estadio: Olímpico de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Néstor Bracovich

 

Hermandad Gallega de Caracas 0-1 Centro Hispano de Maracay

Gol: Argenis Hernández 41’ (CHM)

Árbitro: Luis Salas (Carabobo)

Estadio: Valle Fresco de Caracas

Delegado FVF: Sergio Pareja

 

Grupo Central II

Cojedes FC 0-2 Semilleros FC – Sábado 15.3.2014

Goles: Reinaldo Arcanio 15’ y Gregory Duno 48’ (SEM)

Arbitro: Ernesto Guevara (Aragua)

Estadio: Olímpico de San Carlos

Delegado FVF: Francesco Romano

 

Dvo Paraguaná 1-0 Atlético Libertador – Sábado 8.3.2014

Gol: Jonathan Chirinos 44’P (PAR)

Arbitro: Yorwin Silva (Lara)

Estadio: Manaure de Punto Fijo

Delegado FVF: Omar Hernández

 

Estudiantes de Aragua 1-0 Talentos Carabobo

Gol: Jhorman Rojas 17’ (EDA)

Arbitro: Henry Luna (Aragua)

Estadio: Club Argentino de Maracay

Delegado FVF: Rafael Naranjo

 

Grupo Occidental I

FA San Camilo 1-0 RE Internacional

Arbitro: Danny Giraldo (Táchira)

Estadio: Polideportivo de Guadualito

Delegado FVF: Francisco Méndez

 

Fundación El Vigía 6-1 Soto Rosa FC

Goles: Reiner Castro 2′ 46′ y 53′ Charlis Díaz 3′ Yonathan Paredes 36′ y Hernando Díaz 50′ (FEV) Kerly Aranguren 86′ (SR)

Arbitro: Josue García (Táchira)

Estadio: Ramón “Gato” Hernández de El Vigía

Delegado FVF: José Martínez

 

Talentos Táchira 1-1 Unión Atlético Alto Apure

Arbitro: Yosehfran Araque (Mérida)

Estadio: ULA de San Cristóbal

Delegado FVF: Francisco Méndez

 

Grupo Occidental II

Escuela Gilberto Amaya 5-1 Somos Escuque  – Sábado 15.3.2014

Goles: José Zambrano 35’ Alfonso Cegarra 47’ y 59’ Brayan Peña 68’ y Héctor rondón 71’ (EGA) José Chourio 23’ (SE)

Arbitro: Danny Giraldo (Táchira)

Estadio: Soto Rosa de Mérida

Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas

 

E.F Guanare 2-0 Junidense – Sábado 15.3.2014

Goles: Jonathan Peña 45’ y Carlos Gudiño 77’ (GUA)

Arbitro: Pedro Jiménez (Barinas)

Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare

Delegado FVF: Freddy Ovalles

 

Atlético La Fría 1-0 PoliTáchira FC

Gol: Oscar Sánchez 19’ (PT)

Arbitro: Gustavo Maldonado (Táchira)

Estadio: Humberto Laureano de La Fría

Delegado FVF: Ysver Ramírez

 

Grupo Oriental I

Fundación Deportiva Cristiana 2-0 Ciudad Vinotinto – Sábado 15.3.2014

Goles: Ángel Suárez 62’ y Miguel Suárez 90+2’ (FDC)

Arbitro: Darwin Moreno (Monagas)

Estadio: Pedregales de Juan Griego

Delegado FVF: Emilio Neira

 

Deportivo Sucre 4-0 Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC

Goles: Anderson Romero 7’ y 80’ Kerman Rodríguez 59’ y Yorman 72’ (SFC)

Arbitro: Franklin Vera (Monagas)

Estadio: Félix Lalito Velásquez de Cumaná

Delegado FVF: Humberto Soto

 

Grupo Oriental II

Atlético Bolívar 2-0 Orinoco FC

Goles: José Araya 40’ y Edson Rivera 90+1’ (AB)

Arbitro: Danni Yánez (Anzoátegui)

Estadio: Tulio Maya de Ciudad Bolívar

Delegado FVF: Juan Cedeño

 

Minasoro FC vs Yaddiel Esport Club

Suspendido