Resultados Liga Movistar Jornada Nº 7 Promoción y Permanencia 2014

 

 
Resultados Jornada N° 7 – Domingo 16.3.2014
 
GRUPO ORIENTAL
Estrella Roja 0-1 Diamantes FC – Viernes  14.3.2014                                        
Gol: Edixon Ydrogo (DIA)
Arbitro: Jefersson Estelli (ARA)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte de Caracas
Delegado: Edgar Durán
 
Estudiantes de Caroní 0-0 Dvo Anzoátegui – Sábado 8.3.2014
Arbitro: Roger Arredondo (Sucre)
Estadio: El Gallo de San Félix
Delegado: Virgilio García
 
Monagas SC 7-0 Dvo Peñarol
Goles: Anderson Arias 7’ 74’ y 88’P Euro chourio 40’ Aníbal Hernández 51’ Leonardo Bracho 55’ Edgar Silva 71’ (MON)
Arbitro: Jonathan Navas (Guárico)
Estadio: Monumental de Maturín
Delegado: Rafael Miranda
 
Atlético Sucre 0-1 Margarita FC
Gol: Dayron Colmenares 25’ (MAR)
Arbitro: Ángel Arteaga (Cojedes)
Estadio:Arnaldo Arocha de Los Teques
Delegado: Néstor Bracovich
 
GRUPO CENTRAL
Policía de Lara 1-2 Atlético Socopó – Sábado 15.3.2014
Goles:
Raúl Rodríguez 76’ (POL) Luis Anesse 12’ y Ray Guerrero 64’ (SOC)
Arbitro: Yercinia correa (Zulia)
Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto
Delegado: César Durán
 
Real Anzoátegui 1-0 Potros de Barinas – Sábado 15.3.2014
Gol: Javier González 19’ (RANZ)
Arbitro: José Márquez (Bolívar)
Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui de Puerto La Cruz
Delegado:Rafael Miranda
 
C.S.I.V de Valencia 0-2 Unión Lara SC
Goles: Efember Aguilar 76’ y Jordan Castillo 87’ (LAR)
Arbitro: Marcos Suárez (Vargas)
Estadio: Club C.S.I.V de Valencia
Delegado FVF: Edgar Durán
 
Caracas FC 2-0 Carabobo FC
Goles: César González 6’ y 34’ (CAR)
Arbitro: Rafael Yánez (Anzoátegui)
Estadio: Cocodrilos Sport Park de Caracas
Delegado: Duarte de Abreu
 
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL
Ureña SC 4-0 Dvo Táchira – Sábado 15.3.2014
Goles: Alexis Vargas 29’ 64’ y 83’ y José Vera 74’ (URE)
Arbitro: Yanina Mujica (Lara)
Estadio: Bicentenario de Ureña
Delegado FVF: Marcos Alvarez
 
Deportivo JBL Zulia 2-2 Unión Atlético Zamora – Sábado 15.3.2014
Goles: Audys López en contra 74’ y Bryan Ojeda 90+1’ (UAZ) Ferney Ascanio 12’ y José Campos 33’ UAZ)
Arbitro: Richard Castellanos (Táchira)
Estadio: Giuseppe Acosta de Maracaibo
Delegado FVF: Iván Castellanos

Deportivo San Antonio 0-1 ULA FC
Gol: Octavio Zapata (ULA)
Arbitro: Edixon España (Zulia)
Estadio: Pedro Chávez de San Antonio
Delegado FVF: Manuel Díaz
 
Unión Deportivo Lara 1-2 Lotería del Táchira
Goles: Estifen López 87’ (UDL) Franchesco Urquiola 25’ y Winston Ángel 41’ (LOT)
Arbitro: Luis Peña (Portuguesa)
Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto
Delegado FVF: César Durán
 
Reprogramados Jornada Nº 1
Lotería del Táchira 0-0 Deportivo San Antonio – Miércoles 12.3.2014
Árbitro: Marlon Escalante (Táchira)                                                                              
Estadio: Municipal de Cordero
Delegado FVF: Francisco Méndez
 
Reprogramados Jornada Nº 5
Caracas FC 2-2 Policía de Lara – Miércoles 12.3.2014
Goles: Leomar Pinto 14′ y Leiver Sánchez 20′ (CAR) Alieiker García 73′ y 76′ (POL)
Árbitro: Jonathan Navas (Guárico)
Estadio: Cocodrilos Sports Park de Caracas
Delegado FVF: Néstor Bracovich
 
ULA FC 4-4 Deportivo Táchira – Miércoles 12.3.2014
Goles: Over García 18’P 39′ y 49′ y Jelson Pais 53’P (ULA) Óscar Núñez 26′ y 70′ Alexander Osorio 78′ y Andrés Ponce 90+3′ (TAC)
Árbitro: Darwin Torres (Trujillo).
Estadio: Metropolitano de Mérida
Delegado FVF: Manuel Díaz